KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 88, 84, 81 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 85, 84, 84, 80, 79 |
JW: 159 |
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
86, 79, 79 |
JW: 165 |
4
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
85, 84, 78, 77 |
JW: 163 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
93, 92, 91 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
91, 83 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 88, 85 |
JW: 176 |
4
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
88, 86, 85, 80, 75 |
JW: 165 |
5
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
87, 81, 78, 71 |
JW: 159 |
6
|
Kraller Michael |
SG Lampoding |
80, 78 |
JW: 158 |
7
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
80, 76, 75 |
JW: 156 |
8
|
Pickl.Christoph |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
79, 72, 69, 68, 67 |
JW: 148 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 89, 88, 87 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
89, 87, 80 |
JW: 176 |
3
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 80 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 69 |
JW: 158 |
5
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
66, 57, 54, 19 |
JW: 73 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
98, 97, 96, 93, 91, 91 |
JW: 193 |
2
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
97, 94, 92, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 94, 92, 91 |
JW: 186 |
4
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
95, 95, 95, 91 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
94, 93, 91 |
JW: 187 |
6
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
93, 88, 85, 84 |
JW: 172 |
7
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
92, 87, 86, 85 |
JW: 179 |
8
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
91, 89, 88, 87 |
JW: 176 |
9
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
91, 89, 88, 86, 80 |
JW: 171 |
10
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
11
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 84, 83 |
JW: 172 |
12
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 85, 78, 74 |
JW: 172 |
13
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 78 |
JW: 164 |
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 70 |
JW: 154 |
15
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
83, 80 |
JW: 163 |
16
|
Buckel Werner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
53, 44 |
JW: 97 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
44.6, 64.9, 245.7 |
|
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
46.5, 271.9, 388.2 |
|
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
59.0, 98.7, 157.3 |
|
4
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
70.1, 210.9, 218.9 |
|
5
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
76.8, 247.1, 281.5 |
|
6
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
81.9 |
|
7
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
136.1 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
145.2 |
|
9
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
152.5, 228.5, 298.6 |
|
10
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
183.2, 209.3, 357.1 |
|
11
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
183.3 |
|
12
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
196.8, 257.5, 332.9 |
|
13
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.0 |
|
14
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
208.2, 226.3, 289.2 |
|
15
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
247.3, 271.4 |
|
16
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
252.3, 343.1, 364.1 |
|
17
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
297.2 |
|
18
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
297.2 |
|
19
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
308.1 |
|
20
|
Kraller Michael |
SG Lampoding |
308.4 |
|
21
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
312.7 |
|
22
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
348.9 |
|
23
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
349.2 |
|
24
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
381.5 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
44.6 |
|
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
46.5, 271.9, 388.2 |
|
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
59.0, 241.3 |
|
4
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
81.9 |
|
5
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
136.1 |
|
6
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
183.2, 209.3, 357.1 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
183.3 |
|
8
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
196.8, 257.5, 332.9 |
|
9
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.0 |
|
10
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
208.2, 226.3, 289.2 |
|
11
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
210.9, 218.9, 321.9 |
|
12
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
247.1, 281.5, 295.0 |
|
13
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
271.4 |
|
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
297.2 |
|
15
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
308.1 |
|
16
|
Kraller Michael |
SG Lampoding |
308.4 |
|
17
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
312.7 |
|
18
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
348.9 |
|
19
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
349.2 |
|
20
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
364.1 |
|
21
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
381.5 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
155.6 |
|
2
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
185.2, 347.1 |
|
3
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
282.9 |
|
4
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
299.4 |
|
5
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
307.0 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
360.8 |
|
|