KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 88, 83, 82 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
66, 60 |
JW: 126 |
3
|
Zeif Tanja |
AltschützenFridolfing |
64, 62, 57 |
JW: 119 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 92, 91 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 87, 87, 82 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Pickl.Christoph |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
82, 80, 78, 71 |
JW: 158 |
4
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 79, 74, 72 |
JW: 154 |
5
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81, 75, 75, 70 |
JW: 151 |
6
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
75, 71, 70, 68 |
JW: 139 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
91, 88, 86, 86, 83, 82 |
JW: 170 |
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 85, 83, 81 |
JW: 169 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
97, 96, 96, 96 |
JW: 192 |
2
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 91, 89, 87 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
96, 96, 94, 93, 92, 91, 83 |
JW: 189 |
4
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 95, 93, 93, 93, 89 |
JW: 189 |
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 91, 89, 87 |
JW: 184 |
6
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
94, 93, 92 |
JW: 186 |
7
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
90, 84, 83, 80 |
JW: 173 |
8
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
89, 89, 83, 81 |
JW: 172 |
9
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
89, 88, 87, 75 |
JW: 177 |
10
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
87, 81 |
JW: 168 |
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 80 |
JW: 164 |
12
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
82, 82 |
JW: 164 |
13
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
82, 81 |
JW: 163 |
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 77 |
JW: 159 |
15
|
Buckel Werner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
41, 26 |
JW: 67 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
22.6, 223.6, 358.3 |
|
2
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
105.4, 202.5, 205.1 |
|
3
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
144.0, 264.9, 391.3 |
|
4
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
207.4, 230.4, 281.4 |
|
5
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
221.1, 346.8, 356.2 |
|
6
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
222.1 |
|
7
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
227.6, 228.1, 271.4 |
|
8
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
241.5, 335.3, 391.9 |
|
9
|
Pickl.Christoph |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
248.6 |
|
10
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
256.5, 319.4, 364.6 |
|
11
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
260.8, 270.1, 376.5 |
|
12
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
286.8 |
|
13
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
317.5, 345.4, 347.5 |
|
14
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
348.9 |
|
15
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
382.6 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
202.5 |
|
2
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
207.4, 281.4, 322.7 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
221.1 |
|
4
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
222.1 |
|
5
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
227.6, 271.4 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
241.5 |
|
7
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
256.5, 319.4, 364.6 |
|
8
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
260.8, 270.1, 376.5 |
|
9
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
286.8 |
|
10
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
317.5, 347.5 |
|
11
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
358.3 |
|
12
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
382.6 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
165.5, 345.7, 384.7 |
|
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
169.5, 282.4, 335.3 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
182.5, 317.6 |
|
4
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
327.2 |
|
|