KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 1 |
1
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
50, 48, 48, 48, 45 |
JW: 194 |
2
|
Tobias Steinberger |
SG Trauneck |
49, 48, 48, 47, 47, 46, 45, 45, 45 |
JW: 191 |
3
|
Hans J. Bauer-Neumaier |
SG Eichham-Weildorf |
49, 48, 47, 45 |
JW: 189 |
4
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
49, 47, 47, 46, 46, 46, 45 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Jakob Hauk |
SG Aufham |
48, 48, 48, 46, 45, 45, 45, 44, 44 |
JW: 184 |
6
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
48, 47, 47, 47, 46, 45, 45 |
JW: 184 |
7
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
47, 47, 47, 46, 45, 45, 44, 44, 42 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 47, 47, 46, 45, 42, 42 |
JW: 177 |
9
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 47, 46, 45, 45, 44, 44, 44, 44 |
JW: 182 |
10
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
47, 46, 44, 44, 40 |
JW: 177 |
11
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
46, 46, 45, 45, 45, 45, 44, 43, 42 |
JW: 176 |
12
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
46, 45, 44, 43, 43 |
JW: 178 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 2 |
1
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
48, 47, 47, 46, 46, 46, 45, 43, 43 |
JW: 187 |
2
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
48, 47, 46, 44, 43, 41, 40, 38, 35 |
JW: 168 |
3
|
Martin Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
48, 45, 45, 45, 43, 42, 42, 41, 40 |
JW: 172 |
4
|
Georg Ließel |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
47, 46, 44, 43, 43, 43, 42 |
JW: 176 |
5
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 45, 44, 44, 44, 43, 42, 42, 42 |
JW: 172 |
6
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
47, 44, 44, 44, 40, 40, 38 |
JW: 166 |
7
|
Norbert Pößnecker |
SG Eichham-Weildorf |
46, 46, 45, 44, 43, 43, 41, 41, 41 |
JW: 178 |
8
|
Siegfried Perchermeier |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
46, 44, 43, 43, 43, 41, 41, 40, 39 |
JW: 168 |
9
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
44, 43, 43, 40, 37 |
JW: 164 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 3 |
1
|
Nicole Hempel |
SG Trauneck |
48, 45, 44, 43, 43, 42, 42, 41, 41 |
JW: 172 |
2
|
Fritz Althammer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
47, 46, 43, 42, 38 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Thomas Mario |
Alt Fridolfing |
46, 45, 44, 44, 41, 39, 38, 37, 37 |
JW: 165 |
4
|
Stephan Schaller |
SG Ulrichshögl |
45, 44, 44, 43, 43, 43, 43, 42, 42 |
JW: 172 |
5
|
Tobias Maier |
SG Ulrichshögl |
42, 42, 41, 40, 37, 35, 34 |
JW: 160 |
6
|
Gerhard Müller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
42, 36, 35, 34, 33, 31, 31, 31, 30 |
JW: 129 |
7
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
39, 34, 32, 30, 30 |
JW: 131 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse |
1
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 47, 47, 47, 44, 43, 42 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Herbert Lechner |
SG Pietling |
45, 40, 40, 36, 35 |
JW: 161 |
3
|
Wolfgang Hartenboden |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
44, 44, 43, 43, 42, 40, 37 |
JW: 173 |
4
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
43, 40, 38, 36, 35 |
JW: 149 |
5
|
Alexander Dornhof |
SG Ulrichshögl |
37, 36, 36, 33, 31 |
JW: 140 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Tobias Steinberger |
SG Trauneck |
268.0, 917.0 |
|
2
|
Siegfried Perchermeier |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
431.0 |
|
3
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
511.0, 638.0, 1033.0 |
|
4
|
Wolfgang Hartenboden |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
582.0 |
|
5
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
619.0 |
|
6
|
Hans J. Bauer-Neumaier |
SG Eichham-Weildorf |
677.0, 841.0, 964.0 |
|
7
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
747.0 |
|
8
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
756.0, 967.0 |
|
9
|
Jakob Hauk |
SG Aufham |
803.0, 974.0 |
|
10
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
859.0, 899.0 |
|
11
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
862.0, 1056.0 |
|
12
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
910.0 |
|
13
|
Thomas Mario |
Alt Fridolfing |
931.0 |
|
14
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
945.0 |
|
15
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
961.0 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
43.0, 841.0, 915.0 |
|
2
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
101.8 |
|
3
|
Nicole Hempel |
SG Trauneck |
258.0, 865.0 |
|
4
|
Jakob Hauk |
SG Aufham |
509.0, 906.0 |
|
5
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
572.0 |
|
6
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
608.0 |
|
7
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
748.0 |
|
8
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
816.0 |
|
9
|
Tobias Steinberger |
SG Trauneck |
949.0 |
|
10
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
969.0 |
|
11
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
996.0 |
|
12
|
Stephan Schaller |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1053.0, 1064.0 |
|
|