KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Oswald Julia |
SG Aufham |
68, 59 |
JW: 127 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
91, 88, 87, 83 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
87, 85, 81 |
JW: 166 |
3
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
70, 69, 68, 58, 56, 53 |
JW: 109 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 90, 88, 84 |
JW: 172 |
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 89, 87 |
JW: 176 |
3
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
89, 87, 86, 86, 80, 79 |
JW: 167 |
4
|
Klauser Michael |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
89, 87, 86, 85 |
JW: 176 |
5
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 81, 79 |
JW: 160 |
6
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
84, 81, 78, 77 |
JW: 159 |
7
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
76, 72, 70, 66 |
JW: 142 |
8
|
Mayer Franz |
Schloßbergschützen Hölzhausen |
75, 75 |
JW: 150 |
9
|
Parzinger Stefan |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
74, 74, 73, 73, 73, 62 |
JW: 147 |
10
|
Dostal Jakob |
FSG Teisendorf |
58, 42 |
JW: 100 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
93, 85, 84, 80 |
JW: 173 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 83, 79, 75, 72, 70 |
JW: 158 |
3
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
88, 87, 86, 85, 84, 71 |
JW: 175 |
4
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
88, 87, 86 |
JW: 173 |
5
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
86, 84, 79, 76, 72 |
JW: 162 |
6
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
80, 78, 76, 67, 58 |
JW: 138 |
7
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
76, 71, 61, 50 |
JW: 126 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 95, 93, 92 |
JW: 192 |
2
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
96, 94, 93, 91, 90, 90 |
JW: 184 |
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 94, 92, 91, 90 |
JW: 186 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
95, 94, 94, 93, 88 |
JW: 187 |
5
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 94, 93, 91 |
JW: 187 |
6
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
93, 93, 92, 88 |
JW: 186 |
7
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
92, 83, 83, 78 |
JW: 161 |
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
91, 87, 87, 86 |
JW: 178 |
9
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 86, 81 |
JW: 169 |
10
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
87, 84, 84 |
JW: 171 |
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
87, 83, 82 |
JW: 169 |
12
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
86, 85, 84, 80 |
JW: 170 |
13
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
82, 76 |
JW: 158 |
14
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 77, 77 |
JW: 154 |
15
|
Messener Franz |
SG Straß |
74, 72 |
JW: 146 |
16
|
Buckel Werner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
49, 49 |
JW: 98 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
7.3, 360.6 |
|
2
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
12.8, 270.4, 354.3 |
|
3
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
54.6, 170.4, 181.7 |
|
4
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
105.6, 136.3, 238.6 |
|
5
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
110.5, 283.5, 292.9 |
|
6
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
148.3, 157.9, 217.2 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
155.6 |
|
8
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
162.8, 256.2, 264.8 |
|
9
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
169.5, 238.3 |
|
10
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
185.5, 344.8, 398.5 |
|
11
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
195.3, 199.9, 327.7 |
|
12
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
196.6, 239.7, 256.1 |
|
13
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
203.8 |
|
14
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
208.9, 256.5, 336.1 |
|
15
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
222.0 |
|
16
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
242.1, 245.0, 359.4 |
|
17
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
250.0, 253.4, 271.5 |
|
18
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
250.9 |
|
19
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
254.4, 258.7, 277.3 |
|
20
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
303.8 |
|
21
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
312.7, 395.6 |
|
22
|
Klauser Michael |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
322.1 |
|
23
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
353.8 |
|
24
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
362.6, 374.3 |
|
25
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
392.5 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
7.3, 360.6 |
|
2
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
12.8, 270.4, 354.3 |
|
3
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
105.6, 136.3, 238.6 |
|
4
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
110.5, 325.4 |
|
5
|
Schindler Katharina |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
148.3, 346.8 |
|
6
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
155.6 |
|
7
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
185.5, 344.8, 398.5 |
|
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
195.3 |
|
9
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
196.6, 239.7, 256.1 |
|
10
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
203.8 |
|
11
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
242.1, 245.0, 359.4 |
|
12
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
250.0, 253.4, 271.5 |
|
13
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
250.9 |
|
14
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
254.4, 258.7, 277.3 |
|
15
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
256.2 |
|
16
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
303.8 |
|
17
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
353.8 |
|
18
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
392.5 |
|
19
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
395.6 |
|
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
117.7 |
|
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
164.5 |
|
3
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
178.1 |
|
4
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
191.2 |
|
5
|
Klauser Michael |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
237.7 |
|
6
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
257.0, 360.8 |
|
7
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
261.4, 284.8, 315.9 |
|
8
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
342.5 |
|
9
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
347.9 |
|
10
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
378.6 |
|
11
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
385.6 |
|
12
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
387.3 |
|
|