KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Oswald Julia |
SG Aufham |
79, 74, 69, 61 |
JW: 148 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
83, 81, 72, 71 |
JW: 143 |
2
|
Mader Christina |
FSG Waging |
76, 74 |
JW: 150 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 92, 89, 87 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 90, 86, 46 |
JW: 176 |
3
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
85, 83, 68, 59 |
JW: 144 |
4
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
79, 78, 68, 60 |
JW: 146 |
5
|
Dostal Jakob |
FSG Teisendorf |
59, 57 |
JW: 116 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
88, 88, 86, 85, 84, 80 |
JW: 174 |
2
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
85, 81, 79, 77 |
JW: 162 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
79, 75, 73, 70 |
JW: 149 |
4
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
77, 68, 59 |
JW: 136 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 94, 91, 88 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 95, 93, 93, 90, 89, 88 |
JW: 185 |
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 96, 95, 95, 93, 92 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
96, 93, 90, 89 |
JW: 179 |
5
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 95, 92, 92 |
JW: 187 |
6
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
94, 93, 83, 80, 58 |
JW: 173 |
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 91, 90, 89, 84 |
JW: 175 |
8
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
93, 90, 88, 87 |
JW: 180 |
9
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
93, 85, 85, 82 |
JW: 178 |
10
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
89, 87, 82, 81, 79, 77, 76 |
JW: 164 |
11
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 86 |
JW: 174 |
12
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
86, 86, 85, 81 |
JW: 167 |
13
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 84 |
JW: 169 |
15
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 84, 82 |
JW: 166 |
16
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
17
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
84, 73, 71, 70 |
JW: 141 |
18
|
Buckel Werner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
63, 57 |
JW: 120 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
25.8, 143.2, 265.0 |
|
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
39.2, 122.0 |
|
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
72.9, 216.7, 355.5 |
|
4
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
88.8, 332.8 |
|
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
121.2 |
|
6
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
126.1, 399.8 |
|
7
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
147.1, 151.2, 153.8 |
|
8
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
174.6, 343.7, 386.1 |
|
9
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
192.8, 396.2 |
|
10
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
216.2 |
|
11
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
235.2, 351.9 |
|
12
|
Mader Christina |
FSG Waging |
298.8 |
|
13
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
301.1, 339.4, 368.3 |
|
14
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
303.0, 395.2 |
|
15
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
326.2 |
|
16
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
329.2 |
|
17
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
337.4, 381.7 |
|
18
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
340.9, 352.2, 355.0 |
|
19
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
357.0 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
25.8, 143.2, 265.0 |
|
2
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
72.9 |
|
3
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
88.8 |
|
4
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
147.1, 151.2, 153.8 |
|
5
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
174.6, 343.7, 386.1 |
|
6
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
192.8, 396.2 |
|
7
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
198.9, 265.1 |
|
8
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
216.2 |
|
9
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
235.2 |
|
10
|
Mader Christina |
FSG Waging |
298.8 |
|
11
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
303.0, 395.2 |
|
12
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
329.2 |
|
13
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
337.4, 381.7 |
|
14
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
340.9, 359.3 |
|
15
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
357.0 |
|
16
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
368.3 |
|
17
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
399.8 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
57.3 |
|
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
58.8, 381.0 |
|
3
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
70.3, 159.8, 160.8 |
|
4
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
141.5 |
|
5
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
211.4, 212.3 |
|
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
258.7 |
|
7
|
Wolf Rainer |
FSG Freilassing |
261.2 |
|
8
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
267.3, 345.5 |
|
9
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
296.9 |
|
10
|
Eisl Hans |
SG Straß |
306.5 |
|
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
323.4 |
|
12
|
Aringer Mathias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
397.3 |
|
|