KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Oswald Julia |
SG Aufham |
75, 68 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 82, 75 |
2
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
84, 78, 77, 76 |
3
|
Schild Tanja |
AltschützenFridolfing |
75, 74 |
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
71, 63 |
5
|
Mader Christina |
FSG Waging |
62, 58 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 94, 86 |
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 90, 86, 83 |
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
92, 87, 86, 85 |
4
|
Parzinger Stefan |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
86, 84, 78, 76 |
5
|
Seehuber Alexander |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
86, 82 |
6
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
82, 71, 70, 60 |
7
|
Götzinger Johann |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81, 69, 60 |
8
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
78, 69, 67, 64 |
9
|
Dostal Jakob |
FSG Teisendorf |
57, 57, 56, 51 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
87, 82, 82, 81 |
2
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
84, 81, 80, 76 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
82, 79, 79, 69 |
4
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
76, 75, 74 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
98, 91, 91, 87, 87, 84 |
2
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
96, 92, 90, 84 |
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
95, 95, 95, 94, 93, 91 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
95, 94, 94, 94, 91 |
5
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
95, 94, 92, 91, 91, 90, 89 |
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 89, 87, 86 |
7
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 92, 91, 88 |
8
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 89 |
9
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
84, 78, 73, 69, 62 |
10
|
Mader Leonhard |
FSG Waging |
84, 77 |
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 76 |
12
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 72 |
13
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 81, 75, 67 |
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
80, 78, 72, 70 |
15
|
Buckel Werner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
53, 18 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
70.6 |
2
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
89.1, 276.0, 393.2 |
3
|
Schild Tanja |
AltschützenFridolfing |
129.5, 143.4 |
4
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
131.2, 268.4, 338.2 |
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
143.5, 241.6, 278.1 |
6
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
156.0, 174.6, 208.1 |
7
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
162.4, 294.8, 334.0 |
8
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
175.6, 265.6, 322.9 |
9
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
189.3, 248.6, 260.6 |
10
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
195.5, 229.7, 289.2 |
11
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
251.4 |
12
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
253.2, 284.3, 310.3 |
13
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
264.1 |
14
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
275.9, 304.7 |
15
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
293.7 |
16
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
294.6 |
17
|
Oswald Julia |
SG Aufham |
324.5 |
18
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
370.0, 374.4 |
19
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
376.7, 398.2 |
20
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
387.3 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
70.6 |
2
|
Schild Tanja |
AltschützenFridolfing |
129.5, 143.4 |
3
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
175.6, 265.6, 322.9 |
4
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
189.3, 248.6 |
5
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
195.5, 389.5 |
6
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Teisendorf |
241.6, 278.1, 305.3 |
7
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
251.4 |
8
|
Eisenberger Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
253.2, 284.3, 310.3 |
9
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
264.1 |
10
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
268.4, 338.2 |
11
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
293.7 |
12
|
Eschlberger Siegfried |
SG Ulrichshögl |
294.6 |
13
|
Edfelder Daniela |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
294.8, 334.0 |
14
|
Oswald Julia |
SG Aufham |
324.5 |
15
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
387.3 |
16
|
Oswald Ralph |
SG Aufham |
393.2 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
49.4 |
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
247.4 |
3
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
251.5 |
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
262.2 |
5
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
340.2 |
6
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
342.1 |
7
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
372.1 |
|