KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Julia Oswald |
SG Aufham |
71, 63 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Katharina Schindler |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
94, 90, 88, 86 |
2
|
Julia Appel |
SG Aufham |
88, 87 |
3
|
Tanja Schild |
AltschützenFridolfing |
83, 75 |
4
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
64, 57 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 90, 83 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 87, 87, 86 |
3
|
Michael Appel |
SG Aufham |
87, 84 |
4
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
86, 81, 78 |
5
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
85, 72, 68, 65 |
6
|
Alexander Seehuber |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
83, 74 |
7
|
Johann Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81, 70, 67, 67, 67, 62, 58, 49 |
8
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
76, 74, 66, 66 |
9
|
Jakob Dostal |
FSG Teisendorf |
52, 44 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
83, 82, 79, 73 |
2
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
83, 80, 79, 76 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 96, 94, 93 |
2
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 91, 90, 87 |
3
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
94, 92, 89, 83 |
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 91, 88, 87 |
5
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
94, 91, 88 |
6
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
93, 93, 92, 91, 88 |
7
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 92, 92, 88 |
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 83, 79 |
9
|
Siegfried Eschlberger |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 84 |
10
|
Ralph Oswald |
SG Aufham |
82, 75 |
11
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
80, 76 |
12
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
60, 57 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
78.8, 183.4, 243.7 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
79.2, 301.9, 355.1 |
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95.3 |
4
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
98.5, 178.6, 251.1 |
5
|
Tanja Schild |
AltschützenFridolfing |
118.1 |
6
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
186.8, 194.4, 295.1 |
7
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
191.2 |
8
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
201.2 |
9
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
215.3, 379.5 |
10
|
Katharina Schindler |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
217.9, 225.7, 295.6 |
11
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
223.1, 327.1 |
12
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
257.0 |
13
|
Alexander Seehuber |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
257.4 |
14
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
271.4, 273.1, 278.8 |
15
|
Johann Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
275.0, 280.2 |
16
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
290.0 |
17
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
308.6 |
18
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
334.9, 347.4, 385.6 |
19
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
375.9 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Tanja Schild |
AltschützenFridolfing |
118.1 |
2
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
178.6, 260.0, 267.4 |
3
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
186.8 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
215.3 |
5
|
Katharina Schindler |
SG Edelweiß Adelstetten |
217.9, 326.9 |
6
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
257.0 |
7
|
Alexander Seehuber |
Schlossbergschützen Holzhausen |
257.4 |
8
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
271.4 |
9
|
Johann Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
275.0, 280.2 |
10
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
290.0 |
11
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
334.9, 347.4, 385.6 |
12
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
375.9 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
121.6 |
2
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
243.1 |
3
|
Julia Appel |
SG Aufham |
245.6 |
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
84.9, 217.1 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
90.3 |
3
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
159.2, 312.4 |
4
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
195.1 |
5
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
213.9 |
6
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
345.7 |
7
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
396.0 |
|