KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 1 |
1
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
50, 50, 49, 49, 49, 48, 47, 47, 47, 46 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
50, 49, 48, 48, 48, 48, 47, 47, 47, 47 |
JW: 192 |
3
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
50, 47, 47, 47, 47, 47, 45 |
JW: 188 |
4
|
Tobias Steinberger |
SG Trauneck |
49, 48, 48, 47, 47, 47, 46, 46, 46, 45 |
JW: 187 |
5
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
48, 47, 47, 44, 43, 43, 40, 38 |
JW: 181 |
6
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
48, 47, 45, 44, 43 |
JW: 184 |
7
|
Andi Wimmer |
FSG Prien |
48, 47, 45, 43, 42 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
48, 46, 45, 45, 44, 44, 43, 40, 40 |
JW: 168 |
9
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
46, 44, 44, 43, 43 |
JW: 174 |
10
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
45, 45, 44, 41, 40 |
JW: 171 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 2 |
1
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
48, 47, 45, 45, 44, 44, 44, 42, 40 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
45, 45, 43, 43, 42, 42, 41, 39, 38, 37 |
JW: 165 |
3
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
45, 43, 43, 43, 41, 40, 39, 37, 34, 23 |
JW: 150 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 3 |
1
|
Stephan Schaller |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 46, 45, 43, 42, 40, 39, 34 |
JW: 174 |
2
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
46, 42, 41, 41, 41, 40, 40, 39, 39, 38 |
JW: 155 |
3
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
45, 41, 41, 37, 33 |
JW: 152 |
4
|
Tom Kamolakhont |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
42, 41, 40, 38, 38 |
JW: 161 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse |
1
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
48, 48, 47, 47, 47, 46, 45 |
JW: 188 |
2
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
47, 46, 46, 42, 36 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
44, 39, 37, 35, 31 |
JW: 151 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
335.0, 1056.0 |
|
2
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
376.0 |
|
3
|
Tom Kamolakhont |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
481.0 |
|
4
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
547.0, 648.0, 726.0 |
|
5
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
557.0 |
|
6
|
Andi Wimmer |
FSG Prien |
618.0, 974.0 |
|
7
|
Stephan Schaller |
SG Ulrichshögl |
625.0 |
|
8
|
Tobias Steinberger |
SG Trauneck |
760.0 |
|
9
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
827.0 |
|
10
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
884.0 |
|
11
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
924.0 |
|
12
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
981.0, 1011.0 |
|
13
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1052.0 |
|
14
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
1176.0 |
|
15
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
1230.0 |
|
16
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
1232.0 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
135.0, 560.0, 787.0 |
|
2
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
380.0 |
|
3
|
Andi Wimmer |
FSG Prien |
461.0 |
|
4
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
561.0, 564.0 |
|
5
|
Stephan Schaller |
SG Ulrichshögl |
684.0 |
|
6
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
695.0 |
|
7
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
718.0 |
|
8
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
799.0 |
|
9
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1031.0 |
|
10
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1039.0 |
|
11
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
1127.0 |
|
12
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
1140.0 |
|
13
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1154.0 |
|
|