KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 1 |
1
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
49, 49, 49, 49, 49, 48, 48, 48, 48, 48, 48 |
JW: 194 |
2
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
48, 48, 48, 47, 46, 46, 46, 44, 44, 41 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
48, 48, 48, 47, 46, 45, 45, 44, 43 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
48, 48, 46, 45, 45, 44, 44 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 46, 45, 44, 42, 42, 40 |
JW: 179 |
6
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
46, 46, 44, 43, 42, 42, 42, 41, 40, 40, 39 |
JW: 175 |
7
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
46, 45, 45, 44, 43 |
JW: 178 |
8
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
46, 44, 44, 43, 43, 42, 42, 42, 40 |
JW: 169 |
9
|
Jakob Hauk |
SG Aufham |
44, 44, 44, 43, 43 |
JW: 174 |
10
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
44, 44, 43, 43, 43 |
JW: 173 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 2 |
1
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
47, 44, 44, 43, 43, 42, 42, 40, 39, 39 |
JW: 172 |
2
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
46, 46, 45, 45, 44, 43, 43 |
JW: 177 |
3
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
46, 45, 45, 45, 45, 45, 44, 44, 44, 44, 43 |
JW: 175 |
4
|
Gerhard Müller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
44, 41, 40, 39, 38, 36, 35 |
JW: 156 |
5
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
44, 39, 38, 38, 38, 36, 35 |
JW: 157 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 3 |
1
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
47, 46, 46, 46, 45, 45, 45, 45, 44 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Tom Kamolakhont |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 38 |
JW: 166 |
3
|
Albert Eckart |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
43, 38, 35, 35, 34, 31, 30 |
JW: 130 |
4
|
Josef Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
40, 39, 38, 37, 33 |
JW: 148 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse |
1
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
49, 48, 48, 47, 47, 46, 44, 43, 43, 41 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
48, 45, 45, 44, 43, 43, 43, 42, 42 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Wolfgang Hartenboden |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
47, 46, 44, 42, 41, 41, 39 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
45, 40, 38, 35, 34 |
JW: 152 |
5
|
Alexander Dornhof |
SG Ulrichshögl |
42, 42, 37, 36, 36, 35, 32 |
JW: 149 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
147.0, 374.0 |
|
2
|
Susanne Neuhaus |
Eichenlaub Straß |
161.0, 1085.0 |
|
3
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
283.0, 392.0, 877.0 |
|
4
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
360.0 |
|
5
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
387.0, 892.0 |
|
6
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
490.0, 915.0 |
|
7
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
541.0 |
|
8
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
569.0 |
|
9
|
Wolfgang Hartenboden |
Sportsch. Freilassing |
639.0, 848.0 |
|
10
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
656.0 |
|
11
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
714.0 |
|
12
|
Jakob Hauk |
SG Aufham |
763.0 |
|
13
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
799.0, 896.0 |
|
14
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
858.0 |
|
15
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
1073.0 |
|
16
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
1098.0 |
|
17
|
Alexander Dornhof |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1330.0 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Sylvia Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
317.0, 393.0, 412.0 |
|
2
|
Gerhard Jaksch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
375.0, 392.0 |
|
3
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
448.0, 855.0 |
|
4
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
514.0, 589.0, 757.0 |
|
5
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
575.0, 944.0 |
|
6
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
953.0 |
|
7
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
1035.0 |
|
8
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1038.0 |
|
9
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
1089.0 |
|
10
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1141.0 |
|
|