KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 1 |
1
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
49, 49, 48, 47, 46, 45, 45, 44, 43 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
49, 47, 47, 46, 46, 46, 44 |
JW: 185 |
3
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
48, 47, 46, 46, 44 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
48, 47, 46, 45, 41 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
48, 46, 46, 46, 45, 45, 45, 44, 43 |
JW: 178 |
6
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
47, 45, 45, 44, 44 |
JW: 180 |
7
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
45, 44, 44, 44, 44, 42, 37 |
JW: 175 |
8
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
44, 44, 43, 43, 43, 42, 41 |
JW: 171 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 2 |
1
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
46, 46, 45, 45, 45, 45, 43, 41, 40 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Gerhard Müller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
42, 38, 34, 31, 27 |
JW: 145 |
3
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
41, 40, 39, 39, 37 |
JW: 157 |
|
KK Meister, Leistungsklasse 3 |
1
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
48, 47, 45, 45, 38 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
48, 46, 45, 40, 40 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Thomas Stampfl |
Alt Fridolfing |
46, 44, 33, 33, 32 |
JW: 142 |
4
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
43, 42, 41, 41, 38 |
JW: 164 |
5
|
Josef Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
41, 40, 39, 35, 34 |
JW: 149 |
6
|
Albert Eckart |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
39, 36, 36, 36, 33, 32, 29 |
JW: 133 |
7
|
Martina Spörr |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
33, 33, 31, 31, 30 |
JW: 128 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse |
1
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
48, 41, 41, 39, 38 |
JW: 159 |
2
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 46, 45, 45, 45, 44, 43, 43, 40 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
46, 45, 43, 41, 41, 38 |
JW: 163 |
4
|
Wolfgang Schuh |
SG Ulrichshögl |
46, 44, 44, 42, 42, 42, 37 |
JW: 176 |
5
|
Alexander Dornhof |
SG Ulrichshögl |
34, 34, 34, 31, 30 |
JW: 132 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
171.0, 855.0 |
|
2
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
266.0, 535.0, 1078.0 |
|
3
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
436.0, 1014.0 |
|
4
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
441.0, 763.0, 1094.0 |
|
5
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
525.0, 883.0, 1196.0 |
|
6
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
794.0, 1182.0 |
|
7
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
940.0 |
|
8
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
1035.0 |
|
9
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1121.0 |
|
10
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1145.0 |
|
11
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
1152.0 |
|
12
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
1190.0 |
|
13
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1225.0 |
|
14
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
1225.0 |
|
15
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1387.0 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
585.0, 1945.0 |
|
2
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
609.0 |
|
3
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
756.0 |
|
4
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
816.0, 1228.0 |
|
5
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
874.0, 989.0 |
|
6
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
971.0 |
|
7
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
1002.0 |
|
8
|
Wolfgang Schuh |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1518.0 |
|
9
|
Thomas Stampfl |
Alt Fridolfing |
1886.0 |
|
10
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
2074.0 |
|
11
|
Josef Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
2186.0 |
|
12
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
2621.0 |
|
|
Anfangsscheibe Ring, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
49 |
JW: 0 |
2
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 46, 46 |
JW: 0 |
3
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47, 45, 44, 43, 41 |
JW: 0 |
4
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
47, 44, 42 |
JW: 0 |
5
|
Wolfgang Schuh |
SG Ulrichshögl |
47 |
JW: 0 |
6
|
Franz Steiner |
SG Ulrichshögl |
46 |
JW: 0 |
7
|
Helmut Stuhlreiter |
SG Karlstein |
45, 43 |
JW: 0 |
8
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
45 |
JW: 0 |
9
|
Daniel Nau |
SG Ulrichshögl |
45 |
JW: 0 |
10
|
Richard Rapold |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
45 |
JW: 0 |
11
|
Johannes Huss |
Alt Fridolfing |
44 |
JW: 0 |
12
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
43 |
JW: 0 |
13
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
43 |
JW: 0 |
14
|
Rupert Baumgartner |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
43 |
JW: 0 |
15
|
Christian Lüftenegger |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
42 |
JW: 0 |
16
|
Peter Burkhardt |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
41 |
JW: 0 |
17
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
37 |
JW: 0 |
18
|
Gerhard Müller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
36 |
JW: 0 |
19
|
Alexander Dornhof |
SG Ulrichshögl |
35 |
JW: 0 |
20
|
Josef Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
35 |
JW: 0 |
21
|
Thomas Stampfl |
Alt Fridolfing |
34 |
JW: 0 |
22
|
Martina Spörr |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
32 |
JW: 0 |
23
|
Albert Eckart |
SG Höglwörth Anger |
31 |
JW: 0 |
|
Anfangsscheibe Punkt, Leistungsklasse 1 |
1
|
Elisabeth Mlekusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
389.0 |
|
2
|
Andreas Steuer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
845.0, 1377.0 |
|
3
|
Kai Richers |
SG Aufham |
919.0, 1601.0 |
|
4
|
Evi Obermayer |
SG Lampoding |
1217.0 |
|
5
|
Regina Dusch |
SG Ulrichshögl |
1225.0, 1962.0 |
|
6
|
Josef Prechtl |
SG Steinbrünning |
2644.0 |
|
7
|
Hans Unterhauser |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
3236.0 |
|
8
|
Martin Weibhauser |
SG Blechhütte Saaldorf |
3800.0 |
|
|