KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 72 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
96, 95, 93, 93 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 92, 88, 87 |
3
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 88, 86, 86 |
4
|
Franz Mayer |
Schloßbergschützen Hölzhausen |
68, 66 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 85, 81, 78, 74 |
2
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
89, 79, 76, 75 |
3
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
88, 79, 74, 69 |
4
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 70, 64 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
79, 75, 71, 66 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
97, 95, 94, 93, 93, 88, 86 |
2
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
96, 96, 95, 93, 92, 91, 91 |
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
95, 94, 93, 91, 86, 86 |
4
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 94, 91 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
92, 89, 89, 86 |
6
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
90, 90, 78, 75 |
7
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 89, 85 |
8
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
83, 77 |
9
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
64, 51 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
38.0, 185.2, 385.6 |
2
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
62.7, 240.4 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
70.4, 165.3, 170.2 |
4
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92.8, 156.0, 237.5 |
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
138.7, 309.0 |
6
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
159.9, 299.1 |
7
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
191.4, 362.0 |
8
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
191.9, 231.8, 381.4 |
9
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
199.7, 225.4, 334.5 |
10
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
204.8 |
11
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
208.9 |
12
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
228.1 |
13
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
318.5, 325.5, 375.4 |
14
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
334.2, 383.1 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
38.0, 185.2, 385.6 |
2
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
62.7, 240.4 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Teisendorf |
70.4 |
4
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92.8, 156.0, 237.5 |
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
159.9, 299.1 |
6
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
191.9, 381.4 |
7
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
199.7, 225.4, 334.5 |
8
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
204.8 |
9
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
208.9 |
10
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
228.1 |
11
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
309.0 |
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
318.5, 325.5, 375.4 |
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
362.0 |
14
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
383.1 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
214.5 |
2
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
278.7 |
3
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
278.9 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
303.3 |
5
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
347.6, 360.2 |
6
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
365.0 |
7
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
396.4 |
|