KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Ronja Lindner |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
78, 73 |
JW: 151 |
2
|
Antonia Hosper |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
77, 73 |
JW: 150 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 90, 82, 82 |
JW: 172 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
71, 66 |
JW: 137 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
94, 92, 91, 90 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 90, 87, 81 |
JW: 181 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Tisendorf |
91, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
4
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 89, 84 |
JW: 175 |
5
|
Michael Klauser |
SG Almrasch Chieming |
89, 86, 86 |
JW: 175 |
6
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 88, 88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
7
|
Alexander Seeberger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
87, 74 |
JW: 161 |
8
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 84, 82 |
JW: 170 |
9
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
86, 82, 82, 75 |
JW: 161 |
10
|
Lorenz Seidenfuss |
SG Lampoding |
83, 79, 73, 72 |
JW: 145 |
11
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 80, 77, 75 |
JW: 157 |
12
|
Christoph Roßberger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
79, 61 |
JW: 140 |
13
|
Franz Mayer |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
78, 73 |
JW: 151 |
14
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
72, 71, 68, 61 |
JW: 132 |
15
|
Stefan Parzinger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
72, 59 |
JW: 131 |
16
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
72, 58 |
JW: 130 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
87, 86, 78, 76, 76 |
JW: 154 |
2
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
81, 79, 78, 75 |
JW: 154 |
3
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
80, 69 |
JW: 149 |
4
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
79, 78, 74, 68 |
JW: 153 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
65, 62 |
JW: 127 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 95, 95, 94, 94 |
JW: 186 |
2
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
96, 91, 91, 90, 89 |
JW: 181 |
3
|
Fritz Staller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
94, 92, 88 |
JW: 186 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 93 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
93, 89 |
JW: 182 |
6
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
92, 90, 89, 86 |
JW: 175 |
7
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 91, 88, 85 |
JW: 173 |
8
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
91, 88, 86, 85 |
JW: 174 |
9
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 84, 83, 80 |
JW: 163 |
10
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 79 |
JW: 164 |
11
|
Werner Buckel |
SG Ulrichshögl |
48, 42 |
JW: 90 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
39.9, 289.4 |
|
2
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
43.9, 90.7, 248.4 |
|
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Tisendorf |
48.7, 235.3 |
|
4
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
68.3, 160.1, 219.7 |
|
5
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
82.2, 127.7, 240.5 |
|
6
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
109.5 |
|
7
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
114.5, 140.9, 349.5 |
|
8
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
119.8, 266.4 |
|
9
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
138.8, 288.8, 374.9 |
|
10
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
208.8, 322.1 |
|
11
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
249.7, 371.9,384.9 |
|
12
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
264.2, 312.1 |
|
13
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
303.1, 359.6 |
|
14
|
Michael Klauser |
SG Almrasch Chieming |
334.1 |
|
15
|
Christoph Roßberger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
335.6 |
|
16
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
350.1 |
|
17
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
354.4 |
|
18
|
Fritz Staller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
369.1 |
|
19
|
Lorenz Seidenfuss |
SG Lampoding |
377.1 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
39.9, 289.4 |
|
2
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
68.3, 160.1, 219.7 |
|
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
82.2, 127.7, 240.5 |
|
4
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
109.5 |
|
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
114.5, 140.9, 349.5 |
|
6
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
138.8, 288.8, 374.9 |
|
7
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
208.8, 322.1 |
|
8
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
266.4 |
|
9
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
303.1 |
|
10
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
312.1 |
|
11
|
Christoph Roßberger |
Schloßbergschützen Holzhausen |
335.6 |
|
12
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
350.1 |
|
13
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
354.4 |
|
14
|
Fritz Staller |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
369.1 |
|
15
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
371.9 |
|
16
|
Lorenz Seidenfuss |
SG Lampoding |
377.1 |
|
17
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
384.4 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
94.2, 327.6 |
|
2
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
102.7 |
|
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
118.9, 250.2 |
|
4
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
FSG Teisendorf |
152.8, 391.0 |
|
5
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
174.3 |
|
6
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
186.1 |
|
7
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
218.4 |
|
8
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
241.0 |
|
9
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
334.6 |
|
10
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
336.4 |
|
|