KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 92, 91, 88 |
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 90, 90, 90 |
3
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 90, 85 |
4
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
73, 72, 69, 66 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 86, 80, 80 |
2
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
75, 68 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 96, 95, 95, 94, 93, 93, 91 |
2
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
98, 94, 92, 90, 89 |
3
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
96, 95, 95 |
4
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
95, 93, 91, 90, 90, 89 |
5
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 91, 79 |
6
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
92 |
7
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 89, 88 |
8
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
90, 90, 86 |
9
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 88, 87, 84 |
10
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 84, 82, 82 |
11
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
87, 84 |
12
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 81 |
13
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
85, 85 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
44.7, 147.3, 216.2 |
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88.2, 240.6, 271.4 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
91.6, 93.7, 204.6 |
4
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
107.7, 217.6, 395.1 |
5
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
152.8 |
6
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
163.5, 191.6 |
7
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
173.3, 233.6, 356.7 |
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
182.8 |
9
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
188.4, 208.0, 266.8 |
10
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
188.6 |
11
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
195.9, 203.8 |
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
241.9, 330.5, 388.6 |
13
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
280.1 |
14
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
342.4 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
44.7, 147.3, 216.2 |
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88.2 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
93.7, 336.0 |
4
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
152.8 |
5
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
163.5, 191.6 |
6
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
173.3, 233.6, 356.7 |
7
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
182.8 |
8
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
188.6 |
9
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
195.9, 203.8 |
10
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
217.6, 395.1 |
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
280.1 |
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
330.5 |
13
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
342.4 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
132.9 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
224.1, 331.6 |
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
231.4 |
4
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
274.0 |
5
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
301.3 |
6
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
312.4 |
7
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
323.3 |
8
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
326.0 |
9
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
371.9 |
|