KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 90, 87, 87 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
66, 52 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 87, 77 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 87, 86, 86 |
3
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
87, 87, 86, 86 |
4
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
78, 78, 75, 74 |
5
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
75, 71, 69, 66 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
90, 83, 80, 80 |
2
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
83, 81, 80, 80 |
3
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
70, 66 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
98, 96, 95, 91 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 95, 95, 94, 94, 90, 90 |
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
98, 95, 93, 92, 91, 88 |
4
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 96, 95, 93, 93, 87 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 93, 92, 86 |
6
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
95, 94, 92, 92, 90, 86 |
7
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 93, 91, 90, 88 |
8
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 93, 92 |
9
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 92, 91, 88 |
10
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
91, 90, 84, 79 |
11
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 90, 82, 81 |
12
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 88, 87, 87 |
13
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
82, 81 |
14
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
72, 64 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
40.9, 293.1, 358.8 |
2
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
66.9, 100.8, 263.0 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89.4, 316.3 |
4
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
97.5, 104.5, 140.6 |
5
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
106.1, 186.5, 302.4 |
6
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
120.9, 163.1, 196.4 |
7
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
132.2 |
8
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
137.3, 274.4 |
9
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
138.2, 166.1, 328.8 |
10
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
168.0, 223.7, 229.3 |
11
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
178.0, 189.9, 352.6 |
12
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
190.1 |
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
240.8, 330.9, 338.0 |
14
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
249.6, 393.4 |
15
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
285.5, 305.8 |
16
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
345.8, 395.2 |
17
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
369.4, 377.5 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
66.9, 100.8, 263.0 |
2
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
104.5, 140.6 |
3
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
138.2, 328.8, 397.7 |
4
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
168.0, 223.7, 229.3 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
178.0, 189.9 |
6
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
190.1 |
7
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
228.8 |
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
285.5 |
9
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
302.4 |
10
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
338.0, 358.7 |
11
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
345.8, 395.2 |
12
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
393.4 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
197.6 |
2
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
198.9 |
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
207.9, 391.8 |
4
|
Josef Hofmann |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
211.9 |
5
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
240.6, 286.8, 327.6 |
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
341.5 |
|