KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 92, 91, 89, 88, 88 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
69, 64 |
JW: 133 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Klauser Michael |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 89, 86, 84 |
JW: 178 |
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 90, 87, 87, 84 |
JW: 171 |
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
91, 91, 88 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 90, 89, 88, 88, 81 |
JW: 170 |
5
|
Obermeier Tobias |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
87, 81 |
JW: 168 |
6
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
83, 80, 73, 71 |
JW: 163 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
86, 85, 84, 81, 78 |
JW: 165 |
2
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
77, 76 |
JW: 153 |
3
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
76, 70, 68, 61 |
JW: 131 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 97, 96, 96, 95, 95, 94, 93 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 95, 92 |
JW: 192 |
3
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 95, 93, 92, 92, 92, 91, 90 |
JW: 181 |
4
|
Bauer Lothar |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
96, 94 |
JW: 190 |
5
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 93, 92, 89 |
JW: 184 |
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
94, 93, 93, 92, 92, 91, 90, 84 |
JW: 185 |
7
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
94, 89 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 93, 93, 93, 93, 92 |
JW: 186 |
9
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
93, 92, 91, 90, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
10
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
92, 91, 85, 84 |
JW: 177 |
11
|
Richter Josef |
FSG Teisendorf |
88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
12
|
Weber Birgit |
SSG Bad Reichenhall |
88, 83, 66, 52 |
JW: 118 |
13
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
87, 83, 83 |
JW: 170 |
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 80 |
JW: 162 |
15
|
Klinger Elisabeth |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
78, 77 |
JW: 155 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
41.1, 68.8 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
82.9 |
|
3
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
84.5, 134.1, 174.5 |
|
4
|
Harthan Georg |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
95.4, 157.3, 304.2 |
|
5
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
108.6, 162.9, 212.0 |
|
6
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
124.7 |
|
7
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
127.9, 241.7, 261.0 |
|
8
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
150.7, 215.3, 348.4 |
|
9
|
Klauser Michael |
FSG Ruhpolding |
157.9, 162.5, 240.7 |
|
10
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
162.4, 286.9, 357.6 |
|
11
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
205.9, 333.6 |
|
12
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
214.1, 357.4 |
|
13
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
217.2 |
|
14
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
218.0, 301.0, 324.8 |
|
15
|
Bauer Lothar |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
252.9, 319.3 |
|
16
|
Obermeier Tobias |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
254.8 |
|
17
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
257.3 |
|
18
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
313.3, 397.5 |
|
19
|
Richter Josef |
FSG Teisendorf |
337.3 |
|
20
|
Weber Birgit |
SSG Bad Reichenhall |
339.8 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
41.1 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
82.9 |
|
3
|
Richter Brigitte |
FSG Teisendorf |
124.7 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
150.7, 348.4, 353.0 |
|
5
|
Klauser Michael |
FSG Ruhpolding |
157.9, 162.5, 267.6 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
162.4, 286.9 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
205.9, 333.6 |
|
8
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
218.0, 301.0, 324.8 |
|
9
|
Bauer Lothar |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
252.9, 319.3 |
|
10
|
Obermeier Tobias |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
254.8 |
|
11
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
257.3 |
|
12
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
261.0 |
|
13
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
313.3, 397.5 |
|
14
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
337.1 |
|
15
|
Richter Josef |
FSG Teisendorf |
337.3 |
|
16
|
Weber Birgit |
SSG Bad Reichenhall |
339.8 |
|
17
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
357.4 |
|
18
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
364.2 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
49.4, 220.0, 226.9 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
81.6 |
|
3
|
Hofmann Josef |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
150.0 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
151.4 |
|
5
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
151.8, 324.2, 367.5 |
|
6
|
Klauser Michael |
FSG Ruhpolding |
194.8 |
|
7
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
237.9 |
|
8
|
Obermeier Tobias |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
256.5, 281.1 |
|
9
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
332.7 |
|
10
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
389.0 |
|
|