KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
78, 61 |
JW: 139 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
95, 89, 87, 85 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
82, 81, 76, 59 |
JW: 140 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
83, 82, 78, 77 |
JW: 165 |
2
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 76 |
JW: 159 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
97, 97, 96 |
JW: 193 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 95, 94, 94, 93 |
JW: 190 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
97, 95, 95, 95, 92 |
JW: 187 |
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 94, 93, 89, 8 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 92, 92 |
JW: 186 |
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
92, 92, 91, 81 |
JW: 184 |
7
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
92, 91, 90 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 83 |
JW: 174 |
9
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 84, 80, 75 |
JW: 164 |
10
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
85, 82 |
JW: 167 |
11
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 83, 81 |
JW: 167 |
12
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
70, 68 |
JW: 138 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
28.5, 87.0, 293.7 |
|
2
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
64.9, 370.5, 390.2 |
|
3
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
166.3, 242.7, 399.0 |
|
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
176.7, 187.5, 211.8 |
|
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
201.1, 322.8 |
|
6
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
201.8, 382.7 |
|
7
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
208.6, 246.8, 298.9 |
|
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
251.3, 322.1, 395.6 |
|
9
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
275.3, 325.2 |
|
10
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
398.1 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
28.5, 87.0, 293.7 |
|
2
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
166.3, 242.7, 399.0 |
|
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
201.1, 322.8 |
|
4
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
201.8, 382.7 |
|
5
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
208.6, 246.8, 298.9 |
|
6
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
251.3, 322.1 |
|
7
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
325.2 |
|
8
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
343.8 |
|
9
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
390.2, 397.3 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
61.7, 314.1 |
|
2
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
151.1 |
|
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
234.5, 356.6, 381.4 |
|
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
285.9 |
|
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
44.3 |
|
2
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
83.8, 122.1 |
|
3
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
179.5 |
|
4
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
190.6 |
|
5
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
204.3, 225.8, 325.1 |
|
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
254.7, 264.2 |
|
7
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
288.1, 318.1, 329.3 |
|
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
369.5 |
|
9
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
385.2 |
|
|