KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 89, 87, 86, 84 |
2
|
Angela Eisenberger |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 90, 85, 84, 81 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 95, 89, 89 |
2
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
94, 91, 85, 84, 84, 83 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 92, 87, 84 |
4
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 92, 86 |
5
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 86, 86 |
6
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92, 90, 89 |
7
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
89, 89, 87, 80 |
8
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
88, 85, 85, 83 |
9
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 86, 84, 80, 79, 75 |
10
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
74, 71, 70, 70 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
92, 87, 83, 81 |
2
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 86, 78 |
3
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
83, 82, 80, 76 |
4
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
81, 68 |
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
79, 79, 73 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 97, 96, 96, 96, 94, 94, 93, 92 |
2
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 91, 87 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
96, 96, 95, 92, 91, 91 |
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 94, 94, 91, 90, 9 |
5
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 91, 89 |
6
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
94, 94, 91, 90, 87 |
7
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
94, 93, 93, 91, 91, 90 |
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 92, 92, 91, 90, 89, 86, 81, 74 |
9
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 89 |
10
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 86, 83, 77 |
11
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
86, 85, 85 |
12
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 84, 83, 77 |
13
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
80, 79 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
29.3, 64.8, 344.0 |
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
69.2, 95.2, 282.8 |
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
78.6, 383.0, 395.0 |
4
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91.6, 185.0, 217.6 |
5
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
100.1, 326.3 |
6
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
139.0, 332.3, 347.8 |
7
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
139.4, 213.5 |
8
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
142.5, 304.5, 330.7 |
9
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
151.2 |
10
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
152.9, 187.1, 226.3 |
11
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
162.0, 310.4, 318.5 |
12
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
174.2 |
13
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
197.6, 232.8 |
14
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
200.1 |
15
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
211.5, 211.8, 294.7 |
16
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
226.7, 375.7 |
17
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
235.1, 389.7 |
18
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
250.5, 369.7 |
19
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
255.1 |
20
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
265.0, 282.3 |
21
|
Angela Eisenberger |
FSG Ruhpolding |
267.7, 351.9, 365.3 |
22
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
288.7, 361.1 |
23
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
332.4 |
24
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
332.5, 363.9 |
25
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
398.0 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
29.3, 64.8, 344.0 |
2
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
139.0, 332.3, 352.0 |
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
152.9 |
4
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
174.2 |
5
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
185.0 |
6
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
197.6 |
7
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
200.1 |
8
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
211.5, 211.8 |
9
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
213.5 |
10
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
226.7, 375.7 |
11
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
265.0 |
12
|
Angela Eisenberger |
FSG Ruhpolding |
267.7, 351.9, 365.3 |
13
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
318.5 |
14
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
326.3 |
15
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
332.4 |
16
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
332.5, 363.9 |
17
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
361.1 |
18
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
389.7 |
19
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
395.0 |
20
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
398.0 |
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
81.8 |
2
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
102.0 |
3
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
104.6 |
4
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
154.9 |
5
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
171.1 |
6
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
201.6 |
7
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
231.1, 278.2, 358.7 |
8
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
251.3, 292.2, 359.2 |
9
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
274.0 |
10
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
312.6 |
|