KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
96, 91, 90, 86 |
2
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
93, 91 |
3
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 85, 84 |
4
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
84, 82 |
5
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
74, 70, 66, 63 |
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
74, 62 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
89, 87, 83, 80, 78 |
2
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 84, 83, 81, 78, 76 |
3
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
82, 69 |
4
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
78, 75, 74, 71 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 95, 94, 94, 94, 93, 93, 93 |
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
99, 95, 94, 93, 92, 91, 91, 90, 90 |
3
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
97, 97, 97, 96, 95, 95 |
4
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
95, 95, 94, 91 |
5
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
95, 94, 93, 93, 92, 88 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 94, 93, 92, 91 |
7
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
95, 94, 92, 92, 88 |
8
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 93, 92 |
9
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
91, 90, 86, 86 |
10
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 89 |
11
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
89, 85 |
12
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 84 |
13
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 86, 80, 74 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
33.5, 133.0, 153.8 |
2
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
59.2, 122.2, 220.7 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
79.4, 176.9, 356.2 |
4
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
82.2, 287.3 |
5
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
89.4, 150.3, 212.1 |
6
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
90.0, 135.6, 221.3 |
7
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
112.1, 165.8, 277.2 |
8
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
118.2, 232.7 |
9
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
132.1, 356.2 |
10
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
150.6, 243.3, 389.5 |
11
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
170.0, 237.9, 248.8 |
12
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
176.5 |
13
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
205.8, 300.8 |
14
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
227.1, 344.3, 363.5 |
15
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
238.1, 248.3, 357.1 |
16
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
245.3, 371.7 |
17
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
266.9 |
18
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
338.0, 372.5, 383.9 |
19
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
396.1 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
33.5, 133.0, 153.8 |
2
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
59.2, 122.2, 337.3 |
3
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
82.2, 287.3 |
4
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
89.4, 150.3, 212.1 |
5
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
118.2, 232.7 |
6
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
176.9 |
7
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
205.8, 300.8 |
8
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
233.6 |
9
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
237.9, 348.8, 353.1 |
10
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
238.1, 248.3, 357.1 |
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
245.3, 371.7 |
12
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
266.9 |
13
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
338.0, 383.9 |
14
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
396.1 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
63.3, 173.8 |
2
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
135.8, 178.1, 198.4 |
3
|
Lothar Bauer |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
142.9 |
4
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
149.1, 266.7 |
5
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
234.0, 333.3 |
6
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
278.5 |
7
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
313.4, 356.8 |
8
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
347.9 |
9
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
369.7 |
|