KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 86, 84, 82 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
95, 94, 92, 91 |
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 91, 74 |
3
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
94, 89, 89 |
4
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
91, 88, 88, 81 |
5
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 88, 87, 85 |
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 77, 76, 65 |
7
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
85, 80, 75, 65 |
8
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 75 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 86, 85, 83, 78, 74 |
2
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 84, 82, 78, 78, 76 |
3
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
84, 82, 79 |
4
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
80, 79, 73, 70 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
78, 76 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 93, 89 |
2
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
97, 95, 91, 87 |
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 96, 95, 94, 94, 94, 93, 93 |
4
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
96, 95, 94, 94, 93, 91, 86 |
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 95, 94, 94, 93, 92, 91, 91, 90, 89 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 94, 93, 92, 92 |
7
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
93, 93, 92, 92, 91 |
8
|
Brigitte Smola |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 91, 89 |
9
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 90 |
10
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 90, 87, 78 |
11
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 89, 86, 86 |
12
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
90, 82, 82, 80 |
13
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 87, 87, 81 |
14
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 83, 83, 80 |
15
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
80, 65 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
30.1, 160.5, 313.0 |
2
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
32.3, 315.9, 317.8 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
74.0, 336.8 |
4
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
80.1, 155.6, 248.0 |
5
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
95.4, 133.0, 137.8 |
6
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
97.7, 124.4, 180.0 |
7
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
130.8, 153.0 |
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
151.2, 187.9, 244.8 |
9
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
177.6, 216.7, 262.6 |
10
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
200.9, 222.6, 250.1 |
11
|
Brigitte Smola |
FSG Freilassing |
221.6, 268.3, 281.8 |
12
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
226.4, 253.3, 261.7 |
13
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
246.8 |
14
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
264.6, 378.9 |
15
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
281.0, 365.9, 382.2 |
16
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
282.0, 365.5, 382.1 |
17
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
289.8, 366.6 |
18
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
303.4 |
19
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
348.6 |
20
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
356.3 |
21
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
384.1 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
30.1, 160.5, 313.0 |
2
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
80.1, 155.6, 248.0 |
3
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
97.7, 124.4, 180.0 |
4
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
130.8, 153.0 |
5
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
151.2, 187.9, 244.8 |
6
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
177.6, 216.7, 301.3 |
7
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
200.9, 222.6, 250.1 |
8
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
261.7, 345.6, 364.1 |
9
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
264.6, 378.9 |
10
|
Brigitte Smola |
FSG Freilassing |
268.3 |
11
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
281.0 |
12
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
282.0, 382.1 |
13
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
289.8, 366.6 |
14
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
303.4 |
15
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
317.8 |
16
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
336.8 |
17
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
348.6 |
18
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
356.3 |
19
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
390.1 |
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
101.4, 140.1, 276.4 |
2
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
109.1, 357.6 |
3
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
128.4, 352.1, 362.1 |
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
168.9, 212.5 |
5
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
199.4 |
6
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
207.6, 319.1 |
7
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
252.9, 252.9 |
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
273.4, 367.6 |
9
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
279.4, 281.8 |
10
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.5 |
11
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
293.8 |
12
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
296.1 |
13
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
324.4 |
14
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
333.7 |
15
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
340.2 |
16
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
352.0, 375.8 |
|