KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 90, 89 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
87, 85, 85, 72 |
JW: 170 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 88, 87, 86 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
86, 83, 83, 80 |
JW: 163 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
97, 89, 88, 86 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 89, 85, 85 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
91, 90, 87 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
81, 75, 74, 73 |
JW: 156 |
5
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
80, 75 |
JW: 155 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
88, 87, 84, 80 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
80, 75 |
JW: 155 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
98, 95, 94, 93, 92, 92, 90, 86 |
JW: 187 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 97, 97, 96, 96, 95, 93 |
JW: 194 |
3
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
97, 95, 91, 90, 90, 90 |
JW: 186 |
4
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
95, 95, 94, 90 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
93, 92, 90 |
JW: 183 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 91, 91, 84 |
JW: 182 |
7
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
92, 91, 89 |
JW: 180 |
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 89, 89, 87, 83, 80, 76 |
JW: 165 |
9
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
87, 83 |
JW: 170 |
10
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 86, 84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
11
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 82 |
JW: 168 |
12
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
84, 81, 81, 79, 76 |
JW: 160 |
13
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
84, 80 |
JW: 164 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
13.9, 112.1, 178.1 |
|
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
107.8, 156.6, 190.8 |
|
3
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
164.9, 201.5, 255.1 |
|
4
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
178.5 |
|
5
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
181.4, 192.3, 236.4 |
|
6
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
182.5, 192.2, 219.8 |
|
7
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
232.7, 242.2, 383.9 |
|
8
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
261.2, 276.5, 347.9 |
|
9
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
264.5, 273.6, 325.7 |
|
10
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
266.5, 329.7, 371.1 |
|
11
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
298.2, 380.9 |
|
12
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
300.0 |
|
13
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
302.9, 317.2, 385.6 |
|
14
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
303.5, 307.7, 326.2 |
|
15
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
308.3 |
|
16
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
336.7, 371.3, 371.4 |
|
17
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
347.0 |
|
18
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
349.1 |
|
19
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
358.0, 373.1 |
|
20
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
374.5 |
|
21
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
380.0 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
178.1, 202.9, 348.1 |
|
2
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
178.5 |
|
3
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
181.4, 192.3, 390.3 |
|
4
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
182.5, 192.2, 265.9 |
|
5
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
201.5, 255.1, 272.0 |
|
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
232.7, 242.2 |
|
7
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
266.5, 329.7, 371.1 |
|
8
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
276.5, 380.1 |
|
9
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
298.2, 380.9 |
|
10
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
300.0 |
|
11
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
303.5, 307.7, 326.2 |
|
12
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
308.3 |
|
13
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
317.2, 385.6 |
|
14
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
325.7, 351.0 |
|
15
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
336.7, 371.3, 371.4 |
|
16
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
349.1 |
|
17
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
367.2, 390.2 |
|
18
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
373.1 |
|
19
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
374.5 |
|
20
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
380.0 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
113.5, 321.4, 355.7 |
|
2
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
136.9 |
|
3
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
162.0, 272.6 |
|
4
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
312.5 |
|
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
354.4 |
|
|