KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 92, 88, 86, 85 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Tobias Obermeier |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
87, 84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
3
|
Daniela Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
84, 81, 77 |
JW: 158 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 94, 85 |
JW: 189 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
67, 67 |
JW: 134 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92, 90, 90 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 87, 86, 84 |
JW: 173 |
3
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
88, 87, 87, 86, 82 |
JW: 175 |
4
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 86, 85, 85 |
JW: 170 |
5
|
Markus Mayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 85, 77, 77 |
JW: 163 |
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
81, 80, 78, 75, 73 |
JW: 153 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
86, 80, 74, 72 |
JW: 152 |
2
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
84, 75 |
JW: 159 |
3
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
83, 79, 78, 75 |
JW: 161 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 97, 96, 95 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 95, 95, 95, 95, 93, 91 |
JW: 186 |
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
96, 95, 94, 91, 91, 90 |
JW: 184 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 94, 94, 94, 94, 93, 93, 93, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 187 |
5
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
95, 93, 93, 92, 90 |
JW: 187 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 93, 93, 92, 90 |
JW: 185 |
7
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 92, 90, 90 |
JW: 184 |
8
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
92, 91, 90, 86 |
JW: 176 |
9
|
Brigitte Smola |
FSG Freilassing |
91, 89 |
JW: 180 |
10
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
89, 87, 73 |
JW: 160 |
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 87, 80, 76, 73 |
JW: 175 |
12
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
87, 84, 80 |
JW: 164 |
13
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
85, 78 |
JW: 163 |
14
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
15
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 77 |
JW: 159 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
37.8, 183.8, 256.6 |
|
2
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
39.4 |
|
3
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
56.2 |
|
4
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
75.0, 130.1, 165.3 |
|
5
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
90.9, 103.0, 161.6 |
|
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
93.7, 197.3, 305.1 |
|
7
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
150.7, 199.4 |
|
8
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
152.1, 319.7, 397.1 |
|
9
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
158.3, 287.4, 313.0 |
|
10
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
170.0, 178.9, 188.9 |
|
11
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
172.0, 290.4 |
|
12
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
200.7, 291.2, 308.2 |
|
13
|
Daniela Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
201.0 |
|
14
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
202.8 |
|
15
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
222.4, 295.1, 363.4 |
|
16
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
242.3 |
|
17
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
266.6, 390.7 |
|
18
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
331.7 |
|
19
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
348.7 |
|
20
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
361.6, 388.0 |
|
21
|
Brigitte Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
399.4 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
39.4 |
|
2
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
56.2 |
|
3
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
75.0, 165.3, 178.1 |
|
4
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
93.7 |
|
5
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
150.7, 199.4 |
|
6
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
172.0, 290.4 |
|
7
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
178.9, 232.2, 263.8 |
|
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
183.8, 256.6, 297.3 |
|
9
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
200.7, 291.2, 308.2 |
|
10
|
Daniela Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e.V. |
201.0 |
|
11
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
202.8 |
|
12
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
212.0, 230.6, 293.7 |
|
13
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
242.3 |
|
14
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
287.4, 313.0 |
|
15
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
295.1, 363.4 |
|
16
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
319.7 |
|
17
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
331.7 |
|
18
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Ruhpolding |
348.7 |
|
19
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
361.6, 388.0 |
|
20
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
390.7 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
32.0, 204.6, 246.9 |
|
2
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
69.8, 279.3 |
|
3
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
116.7 |
|
4
|
Brigitte Smola |
FSG Freilassing |
140.6, 393.5 |
|
5
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
189.0 |
|
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
218.9 |
|
7
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
237.0 |
|
8
|
Hans Eisl |
SG Straß |
241.0, 255.9, 380.8 |
|
9
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
282.0 |
|
10
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
315.9 |
|
11
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
321.6 |
|
12
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
331.7 |
|
13
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
347.0 |
|
14
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
354.0 |
|
15
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
366.6 |
|
16
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
367.4 |
|
17
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
398.2 |
|
|