KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
92, 91, 90, 77 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
86, 83, 80, 72 |
JW: 155 |
3
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
79, 76, 76 |
JW: 152 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 89, 89, 86 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 62 |
JW: 146 |
3
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
59, 59, 53, 47 |
JW: 100 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 86, 84 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 83 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
87, 85, 85, 83 |
JW: 170 |
4
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
80, 76, 72, 68, 65, 63 |
JW: 144 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 90, 88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
88, 87, 87, 86, 85, 84 |
JW: 173 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 98, 98, 97, 95 |
JW: 195 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 98, 97, 97, 97, 95, 94, 94, 93, 92 |
JW: 189 |
3
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
98, 98, 97, 95, 94, 92 |
JW: 193 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
98, 96, 96, 96, 95, 95, 94, 94, 94 |
JW: 194 |
5
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
98, 95, 95, 95, 94, 94, 93 |
JW: 188 |
6
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
96, 94, 91, 90, 86 |
JW: 182 |
7
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 93, 93, 92 |
JW: 186 |
8
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
94, 93, 92, 92 |
JW: 186 |
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 92, 92, 91 |
JW: 184 |
10
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
93, 92, 89, 88 |
JW: 182 |
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 89, 88, 86, 83 |
JW: 177 |
12
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
87, 84, 82, 79 |
JW: 161 |
13
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 76 |
JW: 163 |
14
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 78 |
JW: 164 |
15
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
85, 82, 78 |
JW: 163 |
16
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
76, 75, 74, 74 |
JW: 149 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
34.8, 140.4, 227.9 |
|
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
40.5, 103.1, 192.4 |
|
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
68.1, 124.3, 254.5 |
|
4
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
74.0, 104.1, 355.7 |
|
5
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
119.7, 169.0, 253.4 |
|
6
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
120.2, 133.1, 178.5 |
|
7
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
124.6, 383.5 |
|
8
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
127.0, 134.3 |
|
9
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
133.5, 137.1, 194.2 |
|
10
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
147.3, 315.0 |
|
11
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.1, 387.1, 388.8 |
|
12
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
165.5, 218.2, 367.2 |
|
13
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
199.0 |
|
14
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
203.9 |
|
15
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
228.3 |
|
16
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
230.0, 315.1 |
|
17
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
239.6, 379.2, 397.9 |
|
18
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
253.5 |
|
19
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
271.6 |
|
20
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
287.0, 318.1 |
|
21
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
319.7, 393.0 |
|
22
|
Georg Harthan |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
371.5 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
34.8, 321.0 |
|
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
40.5, 347.2, 375.4 |
|
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
68.1, 124.3, 335.6 |
|
4
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
74.0 |
|
5
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
124.6, 383.5 |
|
6
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
127.0 |
|
7
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
133.5, 224.0 |
|
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
147.3 |
|
9
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.1, 388.8 |
|
10
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
165.5 |
|
11
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
169.0, 312.9 |
|
12
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
178.5, 182.8, 301.5 |
|
13
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
199.0 |
|
14
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
203.9 |
|
15
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
230.0 |
|
16
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
239.6, 379.2, 397.9 |
|
17
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
271.6 |
|
18
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
287.0, 318.1 |
|
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
123.1, 243.6, 262.7 |
|
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
136.6, 140.9, 159.2 |
|
3
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
147.2 |
|
4
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
167.6 |
|
5
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
191.5, 202.4, 236.1 |
|
6
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
197.3, 221.4, 283.0 |
|
7
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
197.7 |
|
8
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
220.9, 353.9 |
|
9
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
252.5 |
|
10
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
265.5 |
|
11
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
282.5 |
|
12
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
296.4 |
|
13
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
392.0 |
|
14
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
398.1 |
|
|