KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
89, 86, 84 |
JW: 173 |
2
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
78, 77, 68 |
JW: 146 |
3
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
69, 59 |
JW: 128 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 92, 92, 90, 88, 87 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
74, 65, 64 |
JW: 129 |
3
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
73, 60 |
JW: 133 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
87, 87, 86, 84 |
JW: 170 |
2
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
79, 77, 76, 72, 70 |
JW: 146 |
3
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
79, 76, 76, 74, 72 |
JW: 148 |
4
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
71, 69, 66, 66, 64, 58 |
JW: 135 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
90, 86, 83, 83, 81, 65 |
JW: 171 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 99, 97, 97, 95 |
JW: 196 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 98, 98, 96, 95, 91 |
JW: 194 |
3
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
97, 97, 95, 95, 94, 93, 93, 92, 91 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
96, 96, 95, 94, 92, 92, 92, 89, 87 |
JW: 192 |
5
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
95, 93, 93, 93, 92, 89, 80, 80 |
JW: 185 |
6
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
94, 94, 92, 92 |
JW: 188 |
7
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
94, 94, 89 |
JW: 183 |
8
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
94, 93, 92, 88, 88, 85 |
JW: 180 |
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 93, 91, 84 |
JW: 185 |
10
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 92, 92, 91, 89 |
JW: 182 |
11
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 85 |
JW: 177 |
12
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 90, 89, 87, 87 |
JW: 180 |
13
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 88, 87, 86, 84, 81 |
JW: 170 |
14
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
91, 87, 83, 81 |
JW: 178 |
15
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
87, 86, 83 |
JW: 169 |
16
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 82, 76 |
JW: 158 |
17
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
75, 66 |
JW: 141 |
18
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
67, 65, 65, 34 |
JW: 99 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
39.6, 125.1, 155.1 |
|
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
62.0, 397.8 |
|
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
63.0, 68.1, 102.2 |
|
4
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
103.0, 108.0, 336.1 |
|
5
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
133.1, 155.9, 242.7 |
|
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
142.7, 183.7, 327.9 |
|
7
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
159.0, 223.3, 225.9 |
|
8
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
214.4 |
|
9
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
218.3, 345.9 |
|
10
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
222.2, 224.9, 373.7 |
|
11
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
227.4, 376.5 |
|
12
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
238.8, 369.1 |
|
13
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
248.4 |
|
14
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
251.7 |
|
15
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
254.5, 287.9, 369.3 |
|
16
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
256.1 |
|
17
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
281.9, 399.3 |
|
18
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
287.0 |
|
19
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
318.4, 376.5 |
|
20
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
321.9, 356.7 |
|
21
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
333.7 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
39.6 |
|
2
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
62.0 |
|
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
68.1, 116.1, 204.8 |
|
4
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
103.0, 108.0, 336.1 |
|
5
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
159.0, 223.3, 225.9 |
|
6
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
222.2, 224.9 |
|
7
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
227.4, 376.5 |
|
8
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
281.9 |
|
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
287.0 |
|
10
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
287.9, 389.6 |
|
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
318.4, 376.5 |
|
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
327.9 |
|
13
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
349.0, 365.7, 380.1 |
|
14
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
356.7 |
|
15
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
369.1 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
57.6 |
|
2
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
98.8 |
|
3
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
122.5 |
|
4
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
152.2, 386.0 |
|
5
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
206.0 |
|
6
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
250.1, 382.2 |
|
7
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
294.1 |
|
8
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
339.3, 362.6 |
|
|