KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
89, 88, 88, 87 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
82, 80, 72 |
JW: 152 |
3
|
Andreas Köck |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
76, 73, 69, 69, 68 |
JW: 138 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
69, 55 |
JW: 124 |
2
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
61, 59, 58, 56 |
JW: 119 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 91, 87, 85 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 90, 90, 88 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
89, 88, 79, 78, 69 |
JW: 177 |
4
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
89, 85, 83, 82, 73 |
JW: 162 |
5
|
Florian Georg |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
86, 82, 76 |
JW: 158 |
6
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
84, 77, 71, 70 |
JW: 155 |
7
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
78, 70 |
JW: 148 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
86, 83, 82, 77, 72, 69 |
JW: 163 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
100, 99, 99, 98 |
JW: 198 |
2
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
97, 97, 94, 94, 93, 93, 92 |
JW: 189 |
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 95, 94, 94, 94, 92, 90 |
JW: 189 |
4
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
97, 95, 95, 95 |
JW: 190 |
5
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
95, 94, 87 |
JW: 182 |
6
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
95, 93, 90, 89 |
JW: 185 |
7
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 93, 92, 89 |
JW: 187 |
8
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 90, 89 |
JW: 182 |
9
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
91, 90, 88, 83 |
JW: 178 |
10
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 81 |
JW: 171 |
11
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 88, 86, 85, 84 |
JW: 174 |
12
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 83 |
JW: 171 |
13
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
84, 81, 77, 75 |
JW: 156 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
39.0, 212.5, 244.7 |
|
2
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
47.4, 179.1, 305.5 |
|
3
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
70.2, 226.7, 239.3 |
|
4
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
75.9, 89.4, 131.7 |
|
5
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
82.6, 332.5 |
|
6
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
113.9, 195.2, 214.5 |
|
7
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
138.1, 189.4, 264.7 |
|
8
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
169.6 |
|
9
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
179.6, 360.2, 385.6 |
|
10
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
197.9 |
|
11
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
201.2 |
|
12
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
204.8 |
|
13
|
Florian Georg |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
211.8, 382.2 |
|
14
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
222.4 |
|
15
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
229.1, 269.8 |
|
16
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
230.2, 281.7, 299.2 |
|
17
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
232.2, 331.0, 382.8 |
|
18
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
249.0, 319.8 |
|
19
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
293.9 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Michael Klauser |
FSG Traunstein |
39.0, 212.5, 244.7 |
|
2
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
47.4, 179.1, 305.5 |
|
3
|
Adolf Richter |
SG Holzhausen |
75.9, 89.4, 131.7 |
|
4
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
82.6, 332.5 |
|
5
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
113.9, 195.2, 214.5 |
|
6
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
138.1, 189.4, 264.7 |
|
7
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
179.6, 360.2, 385.6 |
|
8
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
197.9 |
|
9
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
201.2 |
|
10
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
204.8 |
|
11
|
Florian Georg |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
211.8 |
|
12
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
222.4 |
|
13
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
232.2, 331.0, 382.8 |
|
14
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
293.9 |
|
15
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
359.8, 362.2 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
69.7, 187.6, 227.1 |
|
2
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
122.7, 259.9, 293.3 |
|
3
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
175.0, 243.3 |
|
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
189.5 |
|
5
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
201.5, 365.6 |
|
6
|
Otto Keller |
FSG Traunstein |
206.7 |
|
7
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
282.8 |
|
8
|
Josef Richter |
FSG Teisendorf |
305.4 |
|
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
377.9 |
|
10
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
378.4 |
|
|