KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 88, 87, 77 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Brigitte Sabath |
FSG Teisendorf |
71, 69 |
JW: 140 |
3
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
57, 51 |
JW: 108 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
94, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 90, 88, 86 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 86, 83 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92, 90, 89, 89 |
JW: 181 |
5
|
Hermann Gaisreiter |
FSG Waging |
90, 83, 82, 79 |
JW: 169 |
6
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
87, 83, 82, 79 |
JW: 169 |
7
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
85, 81 |
JW: 166 |
8
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
83, 82, 80, 64 |
JW: 144 |
9
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 70, 64, 60, 59 |
JW: 142 |
10
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
77, 77 |
JW: 154 |
11
|
Roman Rieger |
FSG Teisendorf |
71, 50, 43, 39 |
JW: 93 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
86, 83, 81, 81, 78, 77, 75 |
JW: 158 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
99, 98, 97 |
JW: 195 |
2
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 96, 95, 95, 95, 92 |
JW: 194 |
3
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
98, 97, 95 |
JW: 193 |
4
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 95, 94, 93, 91, 90, 90 |
JW: 188 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 95, 95, 95, 94, 92, 91 |
JW: 187 |
6
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96, 95, 94, 93, 92, 92, 91 |
JW: 189 |
7
|
Dionys Ziller |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 94, 93, 92, 91 |
JW: 185 |
8
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
93, 89, 89, 80 |
JW: 173 |
9
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 91, 89 |
JW: 181 |
10
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
91, 84 |
JW: 175 |
11
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 86, 85, 81 |
JW: 167 |
12
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 89, 88, 85, 84, 81, 79 |
JW: 164 |
13
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
84, 83, 81, 78 |
JW: 165 |
14
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
82, 80, 79, 78 |
JW: 158 |
15
|
Benno Friesenegger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81, 75, 72 |
JW: 147 |
16
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
80, 75, 74, 70 |
JW: 149 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
37.0, 247.1, 305.4 |
|
2
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
43.0, 193.9, 395.9 |
|
3
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
77.5, 100.1, 100.2 |
|
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87.1, 94.9, 201.8 |
|
5
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
93.7, 117.0, 125.8 |
|
6
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
109.2, 111.8 |
|
7
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
111.5, 159.4, 376.0 |
|
8
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
120.4, 122.8, 207.6 |
|
9
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
139.0 |
|
10
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
140.2, 224.4, 243.0 |
|
11
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
150.1, 160.4, 214.1 |
|
12
|
Dionys Ziller |
FSG Freilassing |
152.2, 263.1 |
|
13
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
156.8, 342.7, 376.8 |
|
14
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
170.6, 349.6, 375.7 |
|
15
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
180.4, 260.5, 265.8 |
|
16
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
207.4, 260.7, 387.5 |
|
17
|
Karl Wamprechtshammer |
SG Edelweiss Holzhausen |
251.0 |
|
18
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
251.3 |
|
19
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
279.6 |
|
20
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
381.9 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
43.0, 193.9, 395.9 |
|
2
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
100.2, 166.3, 216.4 |
|
3
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
109.2, 111.8 |
|
4
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
117.0, 127.4, 222.3 |
|
5
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
139.0 |
|
6
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
140.2, 224.4, 393.3 |
|
7
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
150.1, 214.1, 215.5 |
|
8
|
Dionys Ziller |
FSG Freilassing |
152.2 |
|
9
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
156.8, 342.7, 399.6 |
|
10
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
170.6, 375.7 |
|
11
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
205.8, 283.5 |
|
12
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
207.4, 260.7 |
|
13
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
207.6 |
|
14
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
251.3 |
|
15
|
Franz Kraller |
SG Lampoding |
279.6 |
|
16
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
381.9 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
218.5, 310.3 |
|
2
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
260.5 |
|
3
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
276.0 |
|
4
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
301.7, 317.2 |
|
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
332.7, 369.2 |
|
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
347.1 |
|
7
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
362.7 |
|
8
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
386.5 |
|
|