KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Lisa-Marie Haunerdinger |
SG Lampoding |
97, 94, 87 |
JW: 181 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 85, 84 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
86, 81, 80 |
JW: 161 |
3
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81, 74 |
JW: 155 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
92, 90, 90, 87 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 85, 81, 80, 78 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
91, 88, 84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
4
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 88 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
89, 86, 86, 84 |
JW: 172 |
6
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 85, 83 |
JW: 174 |
7
|
Hermann Gaisreiter |
FSG Waging |
89, 85, 79, 78 |
JW: 174 |
8
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
88, 84, 84, 75 |
JW: 159 |
9
|
Rudolf Krieger |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 74 |
JW: 162 |
10
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 74, 68, 68 |
JW: 158 |
11
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 66 |
JW: 149 |
12
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
81, 80 |
JW: 161 |
13
|
Roman Rieger |
FSG Teisendorf |
50, 50 |
JW: 100 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
93, 91, 89, 89 |
JW: 178 |
2
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 83, 82, 81 |
JW: 168 |
3
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
80, 75 |
JW: 155 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
100, 99, 98, 97, 96 |
JW: 197 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 98, 97, 97, 97, 95 |
JW: 192 |
3
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
98, 98, 96, 91 |
JW: 194 |
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96, 96, 91 |
JW: 192 |
5
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
96, 95, 94, 94 |
JW: 191 |
6
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 92, 91, 88 |
JW: 187 |
7
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 92, 90, 85 |
JW: 185 |
8
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
91, 90, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
9
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
89, 82, 80, 72 |
JW: 161 |
10
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 88, 87, 86 |
JW: 175 |
11
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
12
|
Hans Götzinger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
82, 68 |
JW: 150 |
13
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
81, 80, 79, 77 |
JW: 161 |
14
|
Josef Muxeneder |
SG Eschenforst |
81, 69 |
JW: 150 |
15
|
Benno Friesenegger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 66 |
JW: 141 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
97.7, 98.3, 128.9 |
|
2
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
99.8, 156.2, 210.1 |
|
3
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
119.1, 299.2, 307.8 |
|
4
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
121.5, 365.3 |
|
5
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
136.5, 186.6, 367.3 |
|
6
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
139.0, 353.8 |
|
7
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
146.3, 253.6 |
|
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
166.9, 173.7 |
|
9
|
Lisa-Marie Haunerdinger |
SG Lampoding |
167.8, 183.0, 312.5 |
|
10
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
169.9, 324.2 |
|
11
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
188.9 |
|
12
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
197.9, 260.1, 302.9 |
|
13
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
201.8, 397.9 |
|
14
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
226.5, 373.7 |
|
15
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
235.0 |
|
16
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
240.9 |
|
17
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
247.8, 376.4, 395.8 |
|
18
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
262.1, 328.6 |
|
19
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
311.1 |
|
20
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
330.2, 362.8 |
|
21
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
331.8 |
|
22
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
361.0, 387.6 |
|
23
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
369.2 |
|
24
|
Roman Rieger |
FSG Teisendorf |
384.1 |
|
25
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
392.8 |
|
26
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
396.2 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
97.7, 128.9 |
|
2
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
136.5, 186.6 |
|
3
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
139.0, 353.8 |
|
4
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
146.3, 253.6 |
|
5
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
156.2, 210.1, 222.8 |
|
6
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
166.9 |
|
7
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
169.9, 324.2 |
|
8
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
188.9 |
|
9
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
201.8 |
|
10
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
226.5, 373.7 |
|
11
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
235.0 |
|
12
|
Albert Schöndorfer |
SG Aufham |
299.2, 307.8 |
|
13
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
302.9, 318.1 |
|
14
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
311.1 |
|
15
|
Lisa-Marie Haunerdinger |
SG Lampoding |
312.5, 368.7 |
|
16
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
328.6 |
|
17
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
330.2 |
|
18
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
365.3 |
|
19
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
369.2 |
|
20
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
376.4, 395.8 |
|
21
|
Roman Rieger |
FSG Teisendorf |
384.1 |
|
22
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
387.6 |
|
23
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
396.2 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
34.0, 178.5 |
|
2
|
Hannes Baumann |
SG Lampoding |
147.9 |
|
3
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
212.7 |
|
4
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
248.4, 287.0, 348.3 |
|
5
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
289.5 |
|
6
|
Hermann Gaisreiter |
FSG Waging |
349.6 |
|
7
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
375.7 |
|
8
|
Josef Muxeneder |
SG Eschenforst |
376.2 |
|
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96.2, 208.1, 301.6 |
|
2
|
Mathias Aringer |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
104.6, 189.4 |
|
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
129.5, 220.1, 384.3 |
|
4
|
Manfred Hafenmayer |
FSG Teisendorf |
142.7 |
|
5
|
Rainer Wolf |
FSG Freilassing |
188.8, 239.7, 312.9 |
|
6
|
Michael Gallitscher |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
194.1 |
|
7
|
Lisa-Marie Haunerdinger |
SG Lampoding |
229.7 |
|
8
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
239.0 |
|
9
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
260.4 |
|
10
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
274.7 |
|
11
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
301.4 |
|
12
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
336.7, 372.8 |
|
13
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
370.9 |
|
|