KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
94, 89 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
92, 91, 88, 84 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
87, 86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 91, 90, 80 |
JW: 171 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
72, 64 |
JW: 136 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
96, 91, 87, 87, 85, 84 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 90, 89, 88, 87 |
JW: 177 |
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
92, 90, 86, 81 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 89, 87, 87 |
JW: 176 |
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 89, 87, 86, 85 |
JW: 179 |
6
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
92, 89, 87, 86 |
JW: 181 |
7
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 82, 79 |
JW: 168 |
8
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 83, 81, 79, 76, 75 |
JW: 151 |
9
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
84, 83, 82, 78, 77, 75 |
JW: 165 |
10
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 69, 69, 66, 65, 62 |
JW: 127 |
11
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
72, 68 |
JW: 140 |
12
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
69, 67 |
JW: 136 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 90, 85 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
86, 84, 83, 75 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
83, 82, 81, 81, 75, 71, 70, 64 |
JW: 134 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
99, 99, 97, 91 |
JW: 198 |
2
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
99, 96, 93, 93, 50 |
JW: 189 |
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 97, 96, 96, 95, 95, 94, 94, 93 |
JW: 192 |
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
97, 96, 95, 94, 92, 91 |
JW: 189 |
5
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
97, 94, 91, 91, 90 |
JW: 184 |
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
97, 92, 92, 91, 91, 90, 85 |
JW: 182 |
7
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 92, 92, 92, 91 |
JW: 187 |
8
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 90, 88, 88, 87, 84, 83, 83, 81 |
JW: 167 |
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
93, 89, 87, 85 |
JW: 182 |
10
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 87, 87, 85 |
JW: 172 |
11
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
87, 86, 81, 78 |
JW: 167 |
12
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
83, 76, 76 |
JW: 159 |
13
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
76, 72, 67, 39 |
JW: 148 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
38.1 |
|
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
40.7, 178.3, 360.0 |
|
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
44.3, 108.6, 174.5 |
|
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
60.8 |
|
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
63.5, 129.7, 375.2 |
|
6
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
66.9, 102.2, 305.7 |
|
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
69.5, 157.4, 218.9 |
|
8
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
77.3, 106.0, 124.2 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
100.2, 233.7 |
|
10
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
123.5, 160.8, 228.2 |
|
11
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
136.9, 275.2, 289.0 |
|
12
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
139.0, 148.8, 150.8 |
|
13
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
143.6, 275.5, 307.8 |
|
14
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
152.6, 176.8, 244.3 |
|
15
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
157.2, 181.5, 210.4 |
|
16
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.5, 185.7 |
|
17
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
167.9, 317.0 |
|
18
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
215.0, 280.9, 286.9 |
|
19
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
244.6, 323.8, 350.5 |
|
20
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
282.7, 316.7, 389.0 |
|
21
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
285.7 |
|
22
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.9, 312.3, 314.8 |
|
23
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
352.2 |
|
24
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
373.5 |
|
25
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
381.5 |
|
26
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
389.6 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
44.3 |
|
2
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
60.8 |
|
3
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
63.5, 129.7, 375.2 |
|
4
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
66.9, 102.2, 305.7 |
|
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
69.5, 157.4, 242.7 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
77.3, 106.0, 124.2 |
|
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
100.2, 233.7 |
|
8
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
136.9, 275.2, 289.0 |
|
9
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
139.0, 148.8, 150.8 |
|
10
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
143.6, 275.5, 307.8 |
|
11
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
152.6, 176.8 |
|
12
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
157.2, 181.5, 210.4 |
|
13
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.5 |
|
14
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
167.9, 317.0 |
|
15
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
178.3, 360.0 |
|
16
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
228.2, 328.4, 343.7 |
|
17
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
244.6 |
|
18
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
282.7, 316.7, 389.0 |
|
19
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
312.3 |
|
20
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
373.5 |
|
21
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
381.5 |
|
22
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
389.6 |
|
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
46.1, 135.6 |
|
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
125.6 |
|
3
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
126.0 |
|
4
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
134.9, 294.8, 330.5 |
|
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
176.3, 206.3, 268.3 |
|
6
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
188.2 |
|
7
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
195.7 |
|
8
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
239.7 |
|
9
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
269.4 |
|
10
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
281.2, 361.9 |
|
11
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
346.1 |
|
12
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
377.7 |
|
|