KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
95, 92, 89, 83 |
JW: 187 |
2
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
90, 80, 77 |
JW: 170 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ueing Verena |
SG Eschenforst |
77, 75, 67 |
JW: 142 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 70 |
JW: 145 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
94, 91, 86, 83 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 90, 90, 87 |
JW: 180 |
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
91, 91, 88, 80 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
91, 89, 86, 81 |
JW: 167 |
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 87, 82, 81, 77 |
JW: 171 |
6
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
89, 86, 84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
8
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
88, 84, 82, 80, 77, 74 |
JW: 162 |
9
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
88, 77, 67 |
JW: 144 |
10
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 85, 79, 78, 78, 76 |
JW: 172 |
11
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
82, 79, 77 |
JW: 156 |
12
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
73, 67, 64, 64 |
JW: 131 |
13
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
71, 71, 61 |
JW: 132 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
86, 85, 81, 77, 76, 74 |
JW: 160 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
84, 81, 79, 77, 76, 76 |
JW: 158 |
3
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
78, 73, 71 |
JW: 144 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 95, 95, 93, 93, 91, 91 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
97, 91 |
JW: 188 |
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 96, 96, 95, 94, 94, 94, 93, 93 |
JW: 187 |
4
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
96, 94, 93, 93, 93, 93, 91 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
94, 93, 93, 92, 92, 92, 91, 91, 90, 90, 89 |
JW: 179 |
6
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 92, 88, 88 |
JW: 181 |
7
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 90, 90, 87 |
JW: 180 |
8
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 88, 88, 82, 80 |
JW: 173 |
9
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 80, 79 |
JW: 164 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
9.3, 184.6, 324.1 |
|
2
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
84.2, 146.1, 149.5 |
|
3
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
93.5, 226.0, 300.6 |
|
4
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
120.3, 383.7 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
129.2, 186.7 |
|
6
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
130.3, 385.6 |
|
7
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
133.5, 177.1, 216.5 |
|
8
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.9, 377.8 |
|
9
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
201.6, 327.1 |
|
10
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
210.9, 258.3, 305.8 |
|
11
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
215.9, 278.5, 355.0 |
|
12
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
236.5, 277.3 |
|
13
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
240.5, 338.1, 351.8 |
|
14
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
267.3, 359.2, 385.0 |
|
15
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
273.2, 292.8 |
|
16
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
298.4 |
|
17
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
311.9, 341.1 |
|
18
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
357.2 |
|
19
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
364.6 |
|
20
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
366.1 |
|
21
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
383.7 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
9.3 |
|
2
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
84.2, 146.1, 149.5 |
|
3
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
93.5, 226.0, 300.6 |
|
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
129.2 |
|
5
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
130.3, 385.6 |
|
6
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
133.5, 177.1, 216.5 |
|
7
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.9, 377.8 |
|
8
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
201.6, 327.1 |
|
9
|
Haydl Andreas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
210.9, 258.3, 305.8 |
|
10
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
215.9, 278.5, 355.0 |
|
11
|
Schöndorfer Albert |
SG Aufham |
273.2, 292.8 |
|
12
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
298.4 |
|
13
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
311.9, 341.1 |
|
14
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
351.8, 387.6 |
|
15
|
Hafenmayer Manfred |
FSG Teisendorf |
357.2 |
|
16
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
366.1 |
|
17
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
383.7 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
97.1 |
|
2
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
127.7, 239.1 |
|
3
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
131.5, 146.9 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
139.1 |
|
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
202.2 |
|
6
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
235.6, 284.0, 341.1 |
|
7
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
237.9 |
|
8
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
268.7 |
|
9
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
302.3 |
|
10
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
375.7 |
|
|