KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
93, 89, 88 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
92, 88, 87 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
87, 85, 82 |
JW: 167 |
4
|
Wörndl Ramona |
SG Lampoding |
85, 83 |
JW: 168 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Ueing Verena |
SG Eschenforst |
78, 60, 53 |
JW: 138 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
65, 65 |
JW: 130 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
97, 92, 83, 83 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
95, 91, 89, 89 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 93, 88, 87 |
JW: 181 |
4
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 84 |
JW: 174 |
5
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
84, 82, 69 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
83, 75, 66 |
JW: 158 |
7
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
77, 75, 74 |
JW: 151 |
8
|
Obermayer Sepp |
Wolkersdorf 16 |
76, 75, 72 |
JW: 148 |
9
|
Krieger Rudolf |
SG Eschenforst |
51, 51 |
JW: 102 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 84, 80, 76 |
JW: 156 |
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
83, 81, 73 |
JW: 156 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 97, 96, 95, 93, 93 |
JW: 189 |
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 95, 93 |
JW: 188 |
3
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96, 91, 89 |
JW: 187 |
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 86, 83, 82 |
JW: 165 |
5
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 88, 88, 83, 77 |
JW: 176 |
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 85, 81 |
JW: 174 |
7
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
84, 77, 74 |
JW: 151 |
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
83, 81, 76 |
JW: 159 |
9
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 79 |
JW: 160 |
10
|
Götzinger Hans |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
75, 69 |
JW: 144 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
88.2, 219.4, 394.1 |
|
2
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
89.8, 174.5, 336.5 |
|
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
106.3, 236.9, 245.3 |
|
4
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
107.1, 397.7 |
|
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
113.8, 261.8, 309.0 |
|
6
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
120.7, 156.1, 389.2 |
|
7
|
Götzinger Hans |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
157.0 |
|
8
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
157.9 |
|
9
|
Obermayer Sepp |
Wolkersdorf 16 |
169.2 |
|
10
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
192.2 |
|
11
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
233.3 |
|
12
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
248.7, 312.5, 343.3 |
|
13
|
Wörndl Ramona |
SG Lampoding |
256.3 |
|
14
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
281.7, 364.7 |
|
15
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
287.0, 363.5, 374.3 |
|
16
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
298.3, 302.9, 369.6 |
|
17
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
318.6, 326.6, 360.5 |
|
18
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
340.2 |
|
19
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
348.6 |
|
20
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
388.9, 395.4 |
|
21
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
399.5 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
88.2, 394.1 |
|
2
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
89.8, 336.5, 365.9 |
|
3
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
120.7, 156.1, 389.2 |
|
4
|
Götzinger Hans |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
157.0 |
|
5
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
157.9 |
|
6
|
Obermayer Sepp |
Wolkersdorf 16 |
169.2 |
|
7
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
192.2 |
|
8
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
233.3 |
|
9
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
236.9, 245.3, 324.5 |
|
10
|
Wörndl Ramona |
SG Lampoding |
256.3 |
|
11
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
281.7, 364.7 |
|
12
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
298.3, 302.9 |
|
13
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
309.0, 380.8, 399.7 |
|
14
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
318.6, 326.6, 360.5 |
|
15
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
340.2 |
|
16
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
343.3, 384.1 |
|
17
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
348.6 |
|
18
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
388.9, 395.4 |
|
19
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
397.7 |
|
20
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
399.5 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
163.3, 350.5 |
|
2
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
165.9 |
|
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
187.6 |
|
4
|
Obermayer Sepp |
Wolkersdorf 16 |
198.2 |
|
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
254.3, 254.8, 308.4 |
|
6
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
280.3 |
|
7
|
Haunerdinger Matthias |
SG Lampoding |
381.3 |
|
8
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
388.4 |
|
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
102.3, 317.1 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
104.8 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
114.9, 126.0, 222.7 |
|
4
|
Haunerdinger Lisa-Marie |
SG Lampoding |
154.7 |
|
5
|
Edfelder Markus |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
219.1 |
|
6
|
Gallitscher Michael |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
239.1 |
|
7
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
246.3 |
|
8
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
289.2 |
|
9
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
296.4 |
|
10
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
327.2 |
|
|