KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
86, 81, 79 |
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 89, 84, 83, 81, 79 |
2
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 90, 88, 87, 86 |
3
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
74, 68 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
96, 93, 89, 88, 88, 87, 86, 85, 85, 83, 82 |
2
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 90, 89, 89 |
3
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
92, 89, 88, 88 |
4
|
Hubert Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 88, 87 |
5
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
90, 89, 87, 79 |
6
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
90, 88, 87, 86 |
7
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
88, 87, 85, 83 |
8
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 84, 84, 79, 78, 78 |
9
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 84, 80, 77 |
10
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
86, 85, 84, 80, 79 |
11
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
83, 83, 82, 70 |
12
|
Karl Jesse |
SG Ulrichshögl |
80, 79, 77, 77, 75, 74, 73, 73, 71, 69 |
13
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
80, 79 |
14
|
Andreas Haydl |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
70, 54, 51, 50 |
15
|
Leo Schreiner |
SG AlmrauschPerach |
48, 44 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
93, 92, 92, 86 |
2
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
89, 85, 82, 81, 79, 77 |
3
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 82, 82, 81, 78, 77 |
4
|
Heinrich Allerberger |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
87, 82, 72 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
98, 97, 97, 96, 95 |
2
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
98, 97, 95, 95, 95, 94, 94, 92, 92, 89 |
3
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 95, 94, 93, 91 |
4
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 95, 94, 92, 91 |
5
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 89, 89, 88, 83 |
6
|
Alois Weibhauser |
FSG Freilassing |
89, 89, 86 |
7
|
Benno Friesenegger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 86, 84, 81 |
8
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 88, 83, 82, 77, 75 |
9
|
Adolf Huber |
FSG Traunstein |
87, 84, 75 |
10
|
Vinzenz Jobst |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 84, 83, 76 |
11
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 85 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
36.5, 52.9, 291.6 |
2
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
47.3, 85.5, 203.4 |
3
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
50.4, 155.8, 177.5 |
4
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
69.8, 276.5, 333.1 |
5
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
80.8 |
6
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
83.1, 126.2, 152.5 |
7
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87.1, 210.4, 288.7 |
8
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
107.4, 244.5, 333.8 |
9
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
134.4, 303.9 |
10
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
170.6, 270.1, 314.3 |
11
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
189.2, 336.2 |
12
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
198.6, 309.0, 356.5 |
13
|
Walter Selzer |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
207.2, 344.0 |
14
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
208.5, 372.4 |
15
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
217.1, 301.4, 398.4 |
16
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
217.2 |
17
|
Johann Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
217.8 |
18
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
234.5, 374.9 |
19
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
248.0 |
20
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
256.7, 303.3, 323.3 |
21
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
270.0 |
22
|
Benno Friesenegger |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
277.9 |
23
|
Karl Jesse |
SG Ulrichshögl |
289.4 |
24
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
320.6, 364.2 |
25
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
359.6, 369.9, 396.5 |
26
|
Hubert Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
384.4 |
27
|
Markus Edfelder |
SG.Ulrichshögl |
385.8 |
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Franz Hinterreiter |
SG Ulrichshögl |
36.5, 52.9, 291.6 |
2
|
Anton Balzar |
SG Kirchanschöring |
47.3, 255.2 |
3
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
69.8, 276.5, 333.1 |
4
|
Ludwig Freimanner |
FSG Waging |
80.8 |
5
|
Franz Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87.1, 210.4, 288.7 |
6
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
107.4, 333.8, 372.2 |
7
|
Matthias Brixner |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
134.4, 303.9 |
8
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
170.6, 270.1, 314.3 |
9
|
Karl Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
189.2, 336.2 |
10
|
Rudolf Grimm |
FSG Waging |
208.5 |
11
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
217.1, 301.4 |
12
|
Otto Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
217.2 |
13
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
234.5 |
14
|
Anton Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
248.0 |
15
|
Sandra Georg |
FSG Ruhpolding |
256.7, 303.3 |
16
|
Ilka Engelberg |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
270.0 |
17
|
Karl Jesse |
SG Ulrichshögl |
289.4 |
18
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
309.0 |
19
|
Simon Kern |
Dorflinde Surheim |
359.6, 369.9, 396.5 |
20
|
Josef Edfelder |
SG Ulrichshögl |
364.2 |
21
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
383.8 |
22
|
Hubert Hoeglauer |
SG Ulrichshögl |
384.4 |
23
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
390.5 |
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Stefan Stutz |
SG Oberteisendorf |
97.5, 312.2 |
2
|
Thomas Huss |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
99.3 |
3
|
Heinz Kaiser |
FSG Freilassing |
109.7, 245.7 |
4
|
Franz Schindler |
SG Adelstetten |
265.5, 327.4 |
5
|
Franz Huber |
SG Kay-Ledern |
278.3, 373.0 |
6
|
Angela Plenk |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.8 |
7
|
Bruno Uka |
SG Eschenforst |
322.6 |
8
|
Egon Zintl |
FSG Teisendorf |
340.7, 392.9 |
9
|
Franz Koch |
FSG Ruhpolding |
362.9 |
|