KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 88, 85, 79 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
69, 67 |
JW: 136 |
3
|
Lindebar Alexandra |
SG Eschenforst |
56, 54 |
JW: 110 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 93, 92, 89, 88, 87 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 90, 90, 90 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 84, 77, 77, 70 |
JW: 154 |
4
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
82, 80 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
84, 83, 82, 79, 71 |
JW: 153 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
84, 83, 81, 81, 81 |
JW: 162 |
3
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
81, 77, 74, 64, 63 |
JW: 158 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
97, 96, 95, 92, 91, 91 |
JW: 188 |
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 96, 96, 95, 95, 95, 94, 92, 91 |
JW: 187 |
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 96, 95, 95, 95, 95, 95, 93, 92, 90 |
JW: 188 |
4
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
96, 94, 93, 93, 93, 92, 92, 91 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 94, 94, 91, 89, 88, 88, 85 |
JW: 186 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
92, 89, 76, 75, 75 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
91, 91, 90, 88 |
JW: 181 |
8
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
89, 86 |
JW: 175 |
9
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
87, 84, 82, 80 |
JW: 166 |
10
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
85, 85, 83 |
JW: 170 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
36.2 |
|
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
88.6, 163.7, 367.3 |
|
3
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
111.4, 113.9, 196.2 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
126.1, 199.4, 208.1 |
|
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
131.6, 143.7, 176.2 |
|
6
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
187.5, 209.2, 248.7 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
199.0, 222.8, 348.2 |
|
8
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
221.6 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
221.7 |
|
10
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
237.6, 330.5, 334.9 |
|
11
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
286.5 |
|
12
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
292.2 |
|
13
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
310.3 |
|
14
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
314.4 |
|
15
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
342.0 |
|
16
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
377.4, 385.8 |
|
17
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
381.2, 393.7 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
36.2 |
|
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
88.6, 163.7, 367.3 |
|
3
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
131.6, 143.7, 176.2 |
|
4
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
199.0, 222.8, 348.2 |
|
5
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
237.6, 330.5, 334.9 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
296.3, 316.1, 321.5 |
|
7
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
310.3 |
|
8
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
314.4 |
|
9
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
342.0 |
|
10
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
377.4, 385.8 |
|
11
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
381.2 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
145.2, 225.7, 229.3 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
149.0 |
|
3
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
180.2, 384.5 |
|
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
195.0 |
|
5
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
228.8, 306.4, 360.8 |
|
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
262.5, 334.8 |
|
7
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
269.6 |
|
8
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
291.1 |
|
9
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
354.2 |
|
|