KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 90, 88, 86, 82 |
JW: 170 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 88, 87, 85 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
72, 72 |
JW: 144 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 92, 92, 87 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
91, 90, 90, 83, 82 |
JW: 173 |
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
91, 90, 88, 87, 84 |
JW: 175 |
4
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
90, 85, 82, 80, 77, 75 |
JW: 157 |
5
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 85, 82, 81, 80, 78 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 78 |
JW: 164 |
7
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
84, 83, 82, 75 |
JW: 167 |
8
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
71, 70 |
JW: 141 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
86, 85, 84, 83, 82, 79 |
JW: 164 |
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
86, 85, 83, 76 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
86, 85, 79, 71 |
JW: 171 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 96, 96, 96, 96, 95, 95, 95, 94 |
JW: 189 |
2
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 95, 94, 93, 92 |
JW: 189 |
3
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96, 95, 93, 85 |
JW: 188 |
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 89, 87, 86 |
JW: 173 |
5
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
92, 83, 79, 76 |
JW: 159 |
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 89, 89, 87 |
JW: 176 |
7
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 82, 80, 79, 68 |
JW: 147 |
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 84, 81, 77 |
JW: 158 |
9
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
84, 82, 80, 80 |
JW: 162 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
41.1, 280.1, 294.6 |
|
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91.7, 125.8, 205.8 |
|
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
115.7, 216.8, 379.2 |
|
4
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
139.8, 220.1 |
|
5
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
139.9, 231.7, 312.6 |
|
6
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
143.8, 260.1, 371.8 |
|
7
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
165.7 |
|
8
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
165.8, 250.4 |
|
9
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
196.2, 198.5, 209.9 |
|
10
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
236.9, 293.1, 297.8 |
|
11
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
251.5 |
|
12
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
253.1, 317.9 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
279.2, 338.3, 345.4 |
|
14
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
292.4, 311.2, 315.2 |
|
15
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
294.4, 323.8, 357.6 |
|
16
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
307.2, 346.7 |
|
17
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
331.6, 337.0 |
|
18
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
332.9 |
|
19
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
359.3, 378.9 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91.7, 125.8, 205.8 |
|
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
115.7, 216.8, 379.2 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
119.7, 312.6, 331.6 |
|
4
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
139.8, 220.1 |
|
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
143.8 |
|
6
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
165.7 |
|
7
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
165.8 |
|
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
251.5 |
|
9
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
253.1, 317.9 |
|
10
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
276.9 |
|
11
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
279.2, 338.3, 345.4 |
|
12
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
280.1, 294.6 |
|
13
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
292.4, 311.2 |
|
14
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
294.4, 323.8, 357.6 |
|
15
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
332.9 |
|
16
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
346.7 |
|
17
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
359.3, 378.9 |
|
|
Glücksscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93.0, 320.7 |
|
2
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
121.8, 320.4 |
|
3
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.5, 163.7 |
|
4
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
163.0 |
|
5
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
172.0, 215.6 |
|
6
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
188.6 |
|
7
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
242.7 |
|
8
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
268.8 |
|
9
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
307.3 |
|
10
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
398.0 |
|
|