KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 92, 89, 88, 83 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 90, 88, 88, 88, 82 |
JW: 181 |
3
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
83, 72 |
JW: 155 |
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
67, 67 |
JW: 134 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
94, 91, 88, 87 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 93, 90, 89, 84 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
93, 90, 89, 85, 85, 83 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
93, 87, 85, 83 |
JW: 180 |
5
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 90, 86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 89, 87, 86, 85, 84, 83 |
JW: 176 |
7
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
91, 87, 86, 82, 81 |
JW: 169 |
8
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
87, 86, 75 |
JW: 173 |
9
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
87, 79, 77, 76 |
JW: 166 |
10
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
85, 77, 76 |
JW: 153 |
11
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
84, 82, 80 |
JW: 162 |
12
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 78, 77 |
JW: 161 |
13
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 81, 80, 78, 70 |
JW: 150 |
14
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
72, 71, 68 |
JW: 143 |
15
|
Mayer Klaus |
RK Wolkersdorf-Waginger See |
45, 37 |
JW: 82 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 91, 84 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
91, 90, 82, 75 |
JW: 165 |
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
86, 85, 79, 77, 70, 68, 61, 56 |
JW: 165 |
4
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
76, 70, 70, 68 |
JW: 146 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
99, 97, 97, 96, 96, 95, 94 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
98, 97, 96, 96, 95, 94, 94 |
JW: 190 |
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
97, 92, 92, 88 |
JW: 189 |
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 95, 92, 90 |
JW: 191 |
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 94, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 185 |
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
94, 92, 92, 90, 89, 87, 87 |
JW: 184 |
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
93, 93, 90, 89, 88 |
JW: 182 |
8
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 90, 87, 84 |
JW: 179 |
9
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
89, 82, 77 |
JW: 166 |
10
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 77, 76, 74 |
JW: 158 |
11
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
83, 76, 70, 59 |
JW: 159 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
14.24, 50.66, 53.52 |
|
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
18.41, 75.12, 121.20 |
|
3
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
87.18, 201.40, 296.10 |
|
4
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
99.83, 114.10, 142.10 |
|
5
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
108.00, 180.82, 231.92 |
|
6
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
113.70, 388.90, 399.40 |
|
7
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
116.80, 340.90, 386.50 |
|
8
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
118.10, 159.30, 197.70 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
122.32, 158.47, 356.33 |
|
10
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
141.16, 148.33, 192.26 |
|
11
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
144.88, 165.00, 225.20 |
|
12
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
148.84, 177.30, 362.70 |
|
13
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
170.80, 356.80 |
|
14
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
177.57, 365.95 |
|
15
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
186.20 |
|
16
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
186.20, 397.10 |
|
17
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
196.95, 251.54, 281.70 |
|
18
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
227.49 |
|
19
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
228.28, 326.56, 350.74 |
|
20
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
256.50 |
|
21
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
269.70, 347.40 |
|
22
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.39, 364.40 |
|
23
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
293.79, 346.10 |
|
24
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
310.29 |
|
25
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
345.40 |
|
26
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
346.97 |
|
27
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
355.80 |
|
28
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
368.10 |
|
|
Punkt-Frei, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
14.24, 50.66, 53.52 |
|
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
18.41, 75.12, 121.20 |
|
3
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
87.18, 201.40, 296.10 |
|
4
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
99.83, 114.10, 142.10 |
|
5
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
113.70, 388.90, 399.40 |
|
6
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
116.80, 340.90, 386.50 |
|
7
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
118.10, 159.30, 197.70 |
|
8
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
144.88, 165.00, 225.20 |
|
9
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
170.80, 356.80 |
|
10
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
186.20 |
|
11
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
186.20, 397.10 |
|
12
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
256.50 |
|
13
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
269.70, 347.40 |
|
14
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.39, 364.40 |
|
15
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
293.79, 346.10 |
|
16
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
310.29 |
|
17
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
355.80 |
|
18
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
368.10 |
|
|
Punkt-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
83.08, 139.10, 178.40 |
|
2
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
94.10, 121.90, 274.10 |
|
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
108.60, 114.10, 147.88 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
114.50, 136.38, 279.00 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
136.60, 281.50, 387.70 |
|
6
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
151.50, 193.50, 216.70 |
|
7
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
175.00, 311.79 |
|
8
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
175.60, 251.20, 269.79 |
|
9
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
265.70, 322.50 |
|
10
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
266.89, 393.30 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
99.83, 114.10, 142.10 |
|
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
113.70, 388.90, 399.40 |
|
3
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
368.10 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
14.24, 53.52 |
|
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
18.41, 75.12, 121.20 |
|
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
116.80, 340.90, 386.50 |
|
4
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
118.10, 159.30, 197.70 |
|
5
|
Stutz Stefan |
SG Oberteisendorf |
201.40, 296.10, 317.60 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
288.39 |
|
7
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
310.29 |
|
8
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
346.10 |
|
9
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
347.40 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
144.88, 165.00, 225.20 |
|
2
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
186.20 |
|
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
356.80 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Balzar Anton |
SG Kirchanschöring |
108.00 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
141.16, 192.26 |
|
3
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
158.47 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
177.30, 362.70 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
177.57 |
|
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
227.49 |
|
7
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
311.60 |
|
8
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
346.97 |
|
9
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
350.74 |
|
|