KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Wimmer Resi |
SG Kay-Ledern |
73, 69 |
JW: 142 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
69, 67, 63, 61 |
JW: 124 |
3
|
Lindebar Alexandra |
SG Eschenforst |
53, 43 |
JW: 96 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
89, 85, 84, 83 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
88, 86, 85, 84 |
JW: 173 |
4
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 82, 80, 78, 73 |
JW: 168 |
5
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 83, 81, 77, 75, 72, 72 |
JW: 164 |
6
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
85, 82, 82, 81, 76 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
85, 77, 76 |
JW: 162 |
8
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
80, 55 |
JW: 135 |
9
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
79, 73, 72, 63 |
JW: 152 |
10
|
Mayer Klaus |
RK Wolkersdorf-Waginger See |
53, 52 |
JW: 105 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
88, 87, 86, 83 |
JW: 171 |
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
87, 81, 79, 73 |
JW: 160 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
83, 82, 81, 81, 75 |
JW: 162 |
4
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
82, 80, 78, 75 |
JW: 157 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 94, 91 |
JW: 187 |
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 93, 93, 93, 88 |
JW: 186 |
3
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
96, 93, 93, 91, 90, 87, 86, 85 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
95, 92, 92, 87 |
JW: 184 |
5
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 94, 93, 93, 92, 91, 91 |
JW: 185 |
6
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
89, 88, 85, 84 |
JW: 174 |
7
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 85, 85, 85 |
JW: 170 |
8
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 84, 83, 82, 82 |
JW: 165 |
9
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
86, 82, 81 |
JW: 168 |
10
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
86, 79 |
JW: 165 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
15.91, 42.87, 170.95 |
|
2
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
45.21 |
|
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
53.85, 170.56, 281.31 |
|
4
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
77.31, 186.90 |
|
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
85.67 |
|
6
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
102.00, 245.20 |
|
7
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
111.30, 329.00 |
|
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
117.88, 171.99 |
|
9
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
134.10 |
|
10
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
142.10, 366.50 |
|
11
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
165.20, 224.40 |
|
12
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
172.60, 242.90 |
|
13
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
203.71, 260.13, 383.87 |
|
14
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
229.00 |
|
15
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
251.93, 280.27, 337.74 |
|
16
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
260.89 |
|
17
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
274.69 |
|
18
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
308.08 |
|
19
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
318.89, 370.90 |
|
20
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
344.11, 361.27 |
|
21
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
359.50, 393.10 |
|
|
Punkt-Frei, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
45.21 |
|
2
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
77.31, 186.90 |
|
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
102.00, 245.20 |
|
4
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
111.30, 329.00 |
|
5
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
134.10 |
|
6
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
142.10, 366.50 |
|
7
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
165.20, 224.40 |
|
8
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
172.60, 242.90 |
|
9
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
229.00 |
|
10
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
260.89 |
|
11
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
318.89, 370.90 |
|
12
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
359.50, 393.10 |
|
|
Punkt-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
12.24, 32.97, 131.50 |
|
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
41.43, 131.19, 216.40 |
|
3
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
65.90 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
90.68, 132.30, 324.60 |
|
5
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
156.69, 200.10, 295.29 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
193.80, 215.60, 259.79 |
|
7
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
211.30 |
|
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
237.00, 336.70 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
264.70, 277.89, 396.70 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Damenklasse |
1
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
165.20 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
45.21 |
|
2
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
111.30, 329.00 |
|
3
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
134.10 |
|
4
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
260.89 |
|
5
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
318.89 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
85.67 |
|
2
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
171.99 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
260.13 |
|
4
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
274.69 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
281.31, 281.57, 390.12 |
|
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
308.08 |
|
7
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
337.74, 374.92 |
|
8
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
388.96 |
|
|