KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 91, 90, 89 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 91 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
88, 85, 83, 80 |
JW: 168 |
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
78, 67, 63, 54 |
JW: 117 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 89, 87, 84 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 89, 86, 84 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
91, 87, 85, 84 |
JW: 176 |
4
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
87, 86, 86, 84 |
JW: 173 |
5
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 84, 80, 77 |
JW: 164 |
6
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
85, 76 |
JW: 161 |
7
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
81, 80, 76 |
JW: 157 |
8
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
79, 78, 76, 71 |
JW: 150 |
9
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
79, 76, 72 |
JW: 155 |
10
|
Wiesbacher Werner |
SG Ulrichahögl |
64, 59 |
JW: 123 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
88, 84, 81, 78, 78 |
JW: 159 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 85, 82, 70 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
83, 81, 80, 79, 79, 77, 75 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
99, 95, 91 |
JW: 194 |
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 94, 93, 93, 92, 91, 91, 91 |
JW: 184 |
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 94, 93, 93, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 185 |
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 92, 91, 88 |
JW: 181 |
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 86, 83, 83, 82 |
JW: 176 |
6
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
90, 81, 78, 72 |
JW: 168 |
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 87, 87, 86, 84 |
JW: 173 |
8
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
85, 85, 73 |
JW: 158 |
9
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85, 76, 70, 69 |
JW: 155 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
23.53, 119.80 |
|
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
63.26 |
|
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
76.68, 148.00, 152.10 |
|
4
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
120.90, 240.50, 249.50 |
|
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
129.63, 171.07, 254.93 |
|
6
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
133.60, 333.70 |
|
7
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
136.22, 262.72, 370.37 |
|
8
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
140.65, 217.23, 336.42 |
|
9
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
167.40, 290.10 |
|
10
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
174.90, 297.89, 330.90 |
|
11
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
186.20, 246.30, 366.60 |
|
12
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
189.40, 218.30 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
211.10, 230.80, 278.20 |
|
14
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
214.00, 380.40 |
|
15
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
217.74, 269.35, 307.70 |
|
16
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
249.50, 254.20 |
|
17
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
250.40 |
|
18
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
279.20 |
|
19
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
356.98 |
|
20
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
376.22 |
|
|
Punkt-Frei, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
23.53, 119.80 |
|
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
63.26 |
|
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
76.68, 148.00, 152.10 |
|
4
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
120.90, 240.50, 249.50 |
|
5
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
133.60, 333.70 |
|
6
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
167.40, 290.10 |
|
7
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
174.90, 297.89, 330.90 |
|
8
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
186.20, 246.30, 366.60 |
|
9
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
189.40, 218.30 |
|
10
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
211.10, 230.80, 278.20 |
|
11
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
214.00, 380.40 |
|
12
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
249.50, 254.20 |
|
13
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
250.40 |
|
14
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
279.20 |
|
|
Punkt-Aufg., Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
99.72, 131.60, 196.10 |
|
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
104.80, 202.10, 284.89 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
108.20, 167.10, 258.79 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
167.50, 207.20, 236.70 |
|
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
274.60, 398.20 |
|
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
289.39, 358.30 |
|
7
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
310.89 |
|
8
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
321.89, 337.90 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Damenklasse |
1
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
76.68, 148.00, 152.10 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
186.20, 366.60 |
|
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
211.10, 230.80, 278.20 |
|
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
214.00, 380.40 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
119.80 |
|
2
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
167.40, 290.10 |
|
3
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
189.40, 218.30 |
|
4
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
279.20 |
|
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
330.90 |
|
6
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
333.70 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
63.26 |
|
2
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
120.90, 240.50, 249.50 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
129.63, 171.07 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
217.74, 269.35, 307.70 |
|
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
356.98 |
|
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
370.37 |
|
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
376.22 |
|
|