KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 89, 88 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 88, 84, 84 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
85, 82, 80, 79 |
JW: 161 |
4
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
72, 70, 70, 60 |
JW: 130 |
5
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
62, 53, 44 |
JW: 97 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
93, 90, 90, 88 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 89, 89, 86 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 92, 90, 90, 89 |
JW: 182 |
4
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 87, 87, 87, 82 |
JW: 179 |
5
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
91, 90, 87, 82 |
JW: 172 |
6
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
89, 88, 85, 83, 81, 81 |
JW: 168 |
7
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 86, 83, 82 |
JW: 165 |
8
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
85, 81, 77, 72 |
JW: 149 |
9
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 78, 76 |
JW: 161 |
10
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 80, 80, 78, 77, 76, 74, 71, 69, 67, 61 |
JW: 144 |
11
|
Baumgartner Georg |
SG Straß |
84, 78, 74 |
JW: 158 |
12
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
82, 79, 78, 73 |
JW: 157 |
13
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
81, 79, 77, 73 |
JW: 150 |
14
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
78, 77, 73, 64 |
JW: 150 |
15
|
Helminger Martin |
RAG- Wölkerdorf |
66, 58, 51 |
JW: 109 |
16
|
Schaller Stephan |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
61, 54, 51, 50, 50, 48 |
JW: 105 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 88, 85 |
JW: 173 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 84, 83, 82, 78, 77 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
86, 85, 85, 84 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
84, 83, 82, 78 |
JW: 161 |
5
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
84, 82, 80, 78 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 97, 96, 91 |
JW: 187 |
2
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 92, 91, 89, 85 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
95, 92, 91, 90, 89, 89, 84 |
JW: 181 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 94, 94, 93, 91, 91, 91, 90, 90 |
JW: 185 |
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
93, 90, 90, 83 |
JW: 173 |
6
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 90, 86, 85, 85, 83, 78 |
JW: 173 |
7
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 88, 84, 79 |
JW: 176 |
8
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 86, 86, 85 |
JW: 175 |
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 84, 83, 83, 79, 60 |
JW: 173 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
68.92, 141.80, 238.40 |
|
2
|
Schaller Stephan |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
70.95 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
78.31, 108.60, 214.50 |
|
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
93.96, 334.90, 389.50 |
|
5
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96.78, 265.70, 291.29 |
|
6
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
126.40, 188.10, 189.80 |
|
7
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
126.50, 309.89 |
|
8
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
134.69, 214.50, 372.80 |
|
9
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
146.80, 201.30 |
|
10
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
152.90, 360.80 |
|
11
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.10 |
|
12
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.88, 245.30, 257.20 |
|
13
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
163.50, 382.70 |
|
14
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
171.20, 319.79 |
|
15
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
184.80, 210.00, 219.70 |
|
16
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
188.30, 262.50 |
|
17
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
192.70, 258.79, 352.40 |
|
18
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.60, 336.20, 398.10 |
|
19
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
203.90, 217.10, 385.30 |
|
20
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
206.40, 215.90, 268.70 |
|
21
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
214.60 |
|
22
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
240.20 |
|
23
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
256.60, 273.79 |
|
24
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
265.29 |
|
25
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
288.70, 398.90 |
|
26
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
303.79, 390.50, 399.70 |
|
27
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
327.80 |
|
28
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
340.70, 393.50 |
|
29
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
374.70, 378.60 |
|
30
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
398.10 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Schaller Stephan |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
70.95 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96.78, 265.70, 291.29 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
108.60, 214.50, 316.50 |
|
4
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
146.80, 201.30 |
|
5
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
152.90, 360.80 |
|
6
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.10 |
|
7
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
158.88, 245.30, 257.20 |
|
8
|
Brixner Matthias |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
171.20, 319.79 |
|
9
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
188.10, 189.80 |
|
10
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
188.30 |
|
11
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
192.70, 371.40 |
|
12
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.60, 336.20, 398.10 |
|
13
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
256.60, 273.79 |
|
14
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
268.70, 350.00 |
|
15
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
288.70, 398.90 |
|
16
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
303.79, 390.50, 399.70 |
|
17
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
327.80 |
|
18
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
374.70, 378.60 |
|
19
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
382.70 |
|
20
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
389.40 |
|
21
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
390.90 |
|
22
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
393.50 |
|
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
17.14, 300.80 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
109.70 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
111.90 |
|
4
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
158.10 |
|
5
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
203.30 |
|
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
204.00 |
|
7
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
219.40, 284.29 |
|
8
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
260.10, 303.29 |
|
9
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
271.60 |
|
10
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
281.89 |
|
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
288.89 |
|
12
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
301.50, 312.89, 354.60 |
|
13
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
302.50 |
|
14
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
371.30 |
|
15
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
393.50 |
|
|
Gem. König, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
205.50 |
|
2
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
264.60 |
|
3
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
355.80 |
|
|