KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 91, 90, 89 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
John Karin |
FSG Ruhpolding |
92, 91, 88, 87 |
JW: 179 |
3
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
77, 75, 73, 59 |
JW: 136 |
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
67, 63 |
JW: 130 |
5
|
Streitwieser Andrea |
Dorflinde Surheim |
66, 55 |
JW: 121 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 93, 89, 88 |
JW: 188 |
2
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
93, 89, 89, 83 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 90, 89, 86 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
92, 88, 87, 82 |
JW: 175 |
5
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
90, 90, 88, 85, 80, 77 |
JW: 178 |
6
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
89, 89, 86, 83 |
JW: 178 |
7
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 86 |
JW: 175 |
8
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
86, 78, 76, 74 |
JW: 152 |
9
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 80 |
JW: 163 |
10
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
82, 82, 72, 72, 69, 69 |
JW: 141 |
11
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
81, 77, 75, 75, 74 |
JW: 156 |
12
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
81, 74, 71 |
JW: 152 |
13
|
Schaller Stephan |
|
59, 48, 31, 24 |
JW: 83 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 87, 86, 82 |
JW: 173 |
2
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
88, 85, 84, 83, 80, 76 |
JW: 164 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 83, 81, 79 |
JW: 164 |
4
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
82, 80, 80 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 94, 93, 93, 92, 91, 90, 90, 90 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 91, 91, 89, 87 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 90, 89, 87 |
JW: 181 |
4
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
92, 89, 88, 85 |
JW: 181 |
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90, 86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 87, 84, 83 |
JW: 173 |
7
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
87, 86, 86, 82 |
JW: 173 |
8
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
83, 83, 82, 82, 79, 78 |
JW: 166 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
37.72, 168.30, 281.89 |
|
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
64.44, 117.30, 215.50 |
|
3
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
67.51, 150.38, 233.50 |
|
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
79.48 |
|
5
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81.40, 378.60, 383.80 |
|
6
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85.17, 194.60, 279.10 |
|
7
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
89.98, 164.20, 207.50 |
|
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
116.00, 183.00, 324.79 |
|
9
|
John Karin |
FSG Ruhpolding |
135.00, 154.10, 244.00 |
|
10
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
139.00, 144.10, 289.89 |
|
11
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
143.50, 355.70 |
|
12
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.60, 194.80, 291.89 |
|
13
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
168.40, 210.20, 293.39 |
|
14
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
190.80, 317.39, 344.70 |
|
15
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
194.20, 388.40 |
|
16
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
200.00, 299.10, 360.10 |
|
17
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
201.90 |
|
18
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
245.40, 336.50 |
|
19
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
276.79 |
|
20
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
351.90 |
|
21
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
371.00 |
|
22
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
395.40 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
64.44, 117.30, 215.50 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
67.51, 150.38, 233.50 |
|
3
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
79.48 |
|
4
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
81.40, 378.60, 383.80 |
|
5
|
Huss Thomas |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
85.17, 194.60, 279.10 |
|
6
|
Huss Otto |
SG Alt Fridolfing |
139.00, 144.10, 289.89 |
|
7
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.60, 194.80 |
|
8
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
168.30, 373.70 |
|
9
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
194.20, 388.40 |
|
10
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
200.00, 299.10, 360.10 |
|
11
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
201.90 |
|
12
|
John Karin |
FSG Ruhpolding |
244.00 |
|
13
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
276.79 |
|
14
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
293.39, 306.60 |
|
15
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
324.79 |
|
16
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
336.50 |
|
17
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
355.70 |
|
18
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
364.90 |
|
19
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
371.00 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
218.20, 262.79, 299.79 |
|
2
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
222.20 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
223.40 |
|
4
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
306.89, 332.20 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
307.79 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
359.50 |
|
|