KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
91, 84, 82 |
JW: 166 |
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 88, 88, 87 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
87, 83, 77 |
JW: 170 |
4
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
61, 60 |
JW: 121 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 92, 91, 91, 88, 85 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
93, 86, 86, 83 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 91, 91, 87 |
JW: 182 |
4
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 91, 88 |
JW: 179 |
5
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
91, 88, 88, 87 |
JW: 179 |
6
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 87, 86, 86, 86, 85, 84, 83, 83 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
83, 82, 77, 76 |
JW: 153 |
8
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 81 |
JW: 164 |
9
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
79, 79, 78, 70 |
JW: 148 |
10
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
79, 79, 76, 72 |
JW: 155 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
89, 84, 83, 82, 79, 79 |
JW: 168 |
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
86, 81, 74 |
JW: 167 |
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
83, 77, 74, 69 |
JW: 152 |
4
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
81, 77, 76, 76 |
JW: 153 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96, 95, 94, 93 |
JW: 189 |
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
96, 94, 93, 93, 93, 92, 89 |
JW: 185 |
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 93, 93, 93 |
JW: 186 |
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
93, 91, 86, 85 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 90 |
JW: 182 |
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 85, 85 |
JW: 176 |
7
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
90, 90, 87 |
JW: 180 |
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 84, 81 |
JW: 171 |
9
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
80, 79, 77, 70, 66 |
JW: 147 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
10.82, 161.80, 208.70 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
33.00, 152.60, 392.50 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
48.76, 70.33, 159.10 |
|
4
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
66.80, 225.80, 296.20 |
|
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
70.44, 227.30, 346.20 |
|
6
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87.05, 152.50 |
|
7
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
90.92, 172.80, 226.50 |
|
8
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
107.10, 258.89, 260.20 |
|
9
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
121.40, 275.79 |
|
10
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
122.30, 185.20, 316.70 |
|
11
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
126.00, 138.30 |
|
12
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
136.88, 173.10, 196.30 |
|
13
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
150.38, 187.60, 204.30 |
|
14
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
172.60, 188.20, 351.70 |
|
15
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
175.50, 348.30 |
|
16
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
179.60, 321.79, 337.90 |
|
17
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
286.10, 288.10 |
|
18
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
293.10 |
|
19
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
310.70 |
|
20
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
321.00 |
|
21
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
388.60 |
|
22
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
398.90 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
10.82, 161.80, 208.70 |
|
2
|
Georg Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
33.00, 152.60, 392.50 |
|
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
70.44, 346.20, 381.90 |
|
4
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
90.92, 172.80, 226.50 |
|
5
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
107.10, 258.89, 260.20 |
|
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
126.00, 138.30 |
|
7
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
150.38, 187.60, 204.30 |
|
8
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
172.60, 188.20 |
|
9
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
173.10, 339.80 |
|
10
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
245.80, 393.80 |
|
11
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
286.10 |
|
12
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
293.10 |
|
13
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
310.70 |
|
14
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
314.70 |
|
15
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
321.00 |
|
16
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
321.79 |
|
17
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
388.60 |
|
18
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
398.90 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87.98, 176.20, 254.80 |
|
2
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
99.86, 128.80, 247.40 |
|
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
100.70, 131.00, 322.39 |
|
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
149.88, 169.40, 290.39 |
|
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
224.10, 365.80 |
|
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
261.10 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
312.79 |
|
8
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
335.00 |
|
9
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
380.70 |
|
|