KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 85, 84, 83 |
JW: 174 |
2
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
85, 83, 81, 80, 80, 73 |
JW: 164 |
3
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
77, 57, 55, 53 |
JW: 134 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
92, 91, 89, 87 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
92, 89, 85, 83 |
JW: 168 |
3
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90, 90, 86, 85 |
JW: 176 |
4
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
87, 84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
5
|
Georg Florian |
SBS Holzhausen-Otting |
86, 82, 77 |
JW: 159 |
6
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 81 |
JW: 164 |
7
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
77, 70 |
JW: 147 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 82, 81, 79, 75 |
JW: 163 |
2
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
88, 82, 81, 78 |
JW: 163 |
3
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
87, 78, 77, 73 |
JW: 151 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 95, 94, 90, 88, 88 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
95, 86, 86, 83 |
JW: 169 |
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
93, 93, 93, 92, 92, 92, 91, 91, 91 |
JW: 184 |
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
92, 91, 90, 87, 80 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
92, 90, 90, 90 |
JW: 182 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 89, 85, 81 |
JW: 180 |
7
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90, 89, 86, 85 |
JW: 171 |
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
88, 87, 84, 80 |
JW: 171 |
9
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
83, 82, 80 |
JW: 165 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
30.90, 254.20, 304.29 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
59.47, 264.60, 295.79 |
|
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
93.03, 398.40 |
|
4
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
106.50, 313.89 |
|
5
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
114.60, 127.00, 300.20 |
|
6
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
168.20, 304.10, 362.20 |
|
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
179.60 |
|
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
185.50, 376.10 |
|
9
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
199.80, 267.00, 371.00 |
|
10
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
214.30, 256.39, 327.20 |
|
11
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
230.20 |
|
12
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
230.80, 281.29, 313.70 |
|
13
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
233.10, 234.10, 265.89 |
|
14
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
288.79 |
|
15
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
294.50 |
|
16
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
322.60 |
|
17
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
332.00 |
|
18
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
336.90 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
93.03, 398.40 |
|
2
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
106.50, 313.89 |
|
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
168.20 |
|
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
199.80, 267.00, 371.00 |
|
5
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
230.20 |
|
6
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
230.80 |
|
7
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
233.10, 265.89, 347.50 |
|
8
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
288.79 |
|
9
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
294.50 |
|
10
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
295.79 |
|
11
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
322.60 |
|
12
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
332.00 |
|
13
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
336.90 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
74.84, 153.30, 243.60 |
|
2
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
159.38 |
|
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
267.29 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
346.20, 400.00 |
|
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
393.60, 395.40 |
|
|