KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
83, 78, 76, 72, 71, 70 |
JW: 150 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
62, 57 |
JW: 119 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
92, 91, 90, 85 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
92, 87, 86, 84 |
JW: 176 |
3
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 90, 84, 84 |
JW: 174 |
4
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 88, 88, 86 |
JW: 174 |
5
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
90, 87, 86, 86, 80 |
JW: 167 |
6
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 86, 81 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
85, 82, 79, 79 |
JW: 164 |
8
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
9
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
80, 77, 74 |
JW: 151 |
10
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
79, 77, 75, 72 |
JW: 154 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 87, 83 |
JW: 170 |
2
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
87, 86, 84, 82, 81 |
JW: 170 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
84, 82, 82, 81, 80, 80, 79, 77 |
JW: 162 |
4
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
81, 76, 70 |
JW: 146 |
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
73, 72, 59 |
JW: 132 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
97, 92, 87, 83, 76 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 96, 95, 95, 91, 91, 90, 90 |
JW: 185 |
3
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 91, 90, 87 |
JW: 177 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
93, 93, 91, 91, 90, 90 |
JW: 180 |
5
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
93, 92, 91 |
JW: 183 |
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
89, 88, 79, 73 |
JW: 152 |
7
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
88, 88, 83, 76 |
JW: 176 |
8
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
88, 87, 85, 82 |
JW: 170 |
9
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 83, 78, 77 |
JW: 160 |
10
|
Selzer Walter |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
70, 66 |
JW: 136 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
29.11 |
|
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
33.47, 170.50, 218.90 |
|
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
43.08, 45.66, 48.84 |
|
4
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
68.23, 272.39, 280.50 |
|
5
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
106.30, 207.80 |
|
6
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
133.00, 175.90, 176.50 |
|
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
137.38, 297.00, 347.60 |
|
8
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
149.19 |
|
9
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
158.60, 210.00, 298.50 |
|
10
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
159.50, 281.10, 304.20 |
|
11
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.60, 345.30 |
|
12
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
203.20 |
|
13
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
203.80, 275.70, 280.50 |
|
14
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
247.00 |
|
15
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
247.80, 287.00 |
|
16
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
256.60 |
|
17
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
268.60, 275.89 |
|
18
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
273.60, 320.60 |
|
19
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
274.60, 293.89, 352.90 |
|
20
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
311.10, 392.20 |
|
21
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
314.29, 370.40 |
|
22
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
337.80 |
|
23
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
347.90 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
29.11 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
43.08, 45.66, 48.84 |
|
3
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
68.23, 272.39, 280.50 |
|
4
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
106.30 |
|
5
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
137.38 |
|
6
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
158.60, 210.00, 298.50 |
|
7
|
Hoeglauer Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
202.60 |
|
8
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
203.20 |
|
9
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
203.80, 280.50, 337.60 |
|
10
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
247.00 |
|
11
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
247.80 |
|
12
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
268.29 |
|
13
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
268.60, 275.89 |
|
14
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
293.89, 360.10 |
|
15
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
311.10, 392.20 |
|
16
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
347.90 |
|
17
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
370.40 |
|
|
Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
25.68 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
55.35, 195.80, 337.00 |
|
3
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
96.00, 135.30, 350.80 |
|
4
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
102.60, 398.40 |
|
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
128.30, 256.39 |
|
6
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
153.10, 187.00 |
|
7
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
233.90 |
|
8
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
240.40, 269.79 |
|
9
|
Schindler Franz |
SG Adelstetten |
244.40, 343.10 |
|
10
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
282.70 |
|
11
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
372.40 |
|
|