KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
Dorflinde Surheim |
68, 64 |
JW: 132 |
2
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
66, 61 |
JW: 127 |
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
93, 92, 84 |
JW: 176 |
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 90, 87, 87 |
JW: 177 |
3
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 88, 87, 82 |
JW: 170 |
4
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
90, 88, 85, 82 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
86, 84, 82, 72, 69 |
JW: 141 |
6
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 79, 78 |
JW: 162 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
89, 84, 78, 76 |
JW: 167 |
2
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
88, 87, 83, 78 |
JW: 165 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 83, 78, 77, 77 |
JW: 161 |
4
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
79, 76, 72, 61 |
JW: 133 |
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 95, 92 |
JW: 192 |
2
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
94, 94, 94, 93, 92, 90, 90 |
JW: 182 |
3
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
94, 92, 92, 88 |
JW: 184 |
4
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
93, 93, 93, 92, 89, 89, 84 |
JW: 186 |
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
91, 89, 89, 85 |
JW: 176 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 88, 88, 87, 82 |
JW: 176 |
7
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 86, 84, 80 |
JW: 167 |
8
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
86, 85, 85, 79, 76, 72 |
JW: 157 |
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
58.35, 199.60 |
|
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
76.70, 160.38, 206.00 |
|
3
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
90.67, 216.30, 272.20 |
|
4
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
133.50, 234.80, 294.79 |
|
5
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
147.19, 266.60, 267.00 |
|
6
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
147.60, 294.89, 355.20 |
|
7
|
Kaufmann Franz |
SG Eschenforst |
152.50, 180.00 |
|
8
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
192.60, 193.10, 223.10 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
204.00, 238.50, 278.70 |
|
10
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
224.00, 385.90 |
|
11
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
233.00, 266.10, 271.39 |
|
12
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
243.90, 304.79, 342.70 |
|
13
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
267.20, 280.60, 396.70 |
|
14
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
320.50 |
|
15
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
330.10 |
|
16
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
337.60 |
|
17
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
384.90 |
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
58.35 |
|
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
76.70 |
|
3
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
133.50, 234.80, 383.40 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
147.19, 267.00, 291.50 |
|
5
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
147.60, 294.89 |
|
6
|
Koch Franz |
FSG Ruhpolding |
192.60, 193.10, 223.10 |
|
7
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
216.30, 298.39 |
|
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
243.90, 342.70, 384.70 |
|
9
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
267.20, 280.60 |
|
10
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
310.60, 376.10 |
|
11
|
Engelberg Ilka |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
330.10 |
|
12
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
365.20 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
384.90 |
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
99.20, 372.80 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
131.30, 299.89 |
|
3
|
Weibhauser Alois |
FSG Freilassing |
154.19 |
|
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
200.50 |
|
5
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
311.29, 341.80, 391.60 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
380.50 |
|
7
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
389.20 |
|
|