KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 92, 90, 90 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
91, 89, 88, 87, 83 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
90, 88, 87, 86 |
JW: 173 |
4
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 89, 86, 82 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
87, 79, 77, 75 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 81, 78 |
JW: 162 |
7
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
83, 78, 75, 73 |
JW: 153 |
8
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
80, 80, 80, 79 |
JW: 159 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
93, 92, 91, 89, 88, 84, 83 |
JW: 184 |
2
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
90, 88, 87, 86 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 83, 82, 81 |
JW: 167 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
85, 83, 80, 80, 79, 74, 72 |
JW: 155 |
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
84, 84, 83, 82, 78 |
JW: 167 |
6
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
84, 79, 77, 68, 65 |
JW: 152 |
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
81, 78, 77, 74 |
JW: 158 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 94, 93, 88 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 90, 80 |
JW: 173 |
3
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 87, 86, 85, 83 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
90, 89, 89, 89, 88, 83 |
JW: 179 |
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 86, 84 |
JW: 170 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
18.05, 128.00, 182.50 |
|
2
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
37.70, 61.09, 197.10 |
|
3
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
76.75 |
|
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
122.40, 226.30, 265.89 |
|
5
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
130.30, 188.20, 331.50 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
160.10, 180.50, 199.70 |
|
7
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
171.80, 306.79, 389.80 |
|
8
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
191.80, 252.50, 284.79 |
|
9
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
193.80 |
|
10
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
204.40 |
|
11
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
210.90, 340.00, 392.90 |
|
12
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
237.50, 290.89 |
|
13
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
247.60, 272.89, 345.90 |
|
14
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
262.89, 267.39, 280.70 |
|
15
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
308.79, 315.29 |
|
16
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
311.60 |
|
17
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
333.80 |
|
18
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
349.90 |
|
19
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
373.30 |
|
20
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
394.90 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
18.05, 128.00, 182.50 |
|
2
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
37.70, 61.09, 197.10 |
|
3
|
Obermayer Klaus |
SG Lampoding |
76.75 |
|
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
130.30, 331.50 |
|
5
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
171.80, 389.80 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
180.50, 384.40 |
|
7
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
191.80, 252.50, 284.79 |
|
8
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
193.80 |
|
9
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
210.90 |
|
10
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
267.39, 331.70, 338.60 |
|
11
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
272.89 |
|
12
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
308.79, 315.29 |
|
13
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
333.80 |
|
14
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
373.30 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
105.50 |
|
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
159.88, 264.39 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
184.70 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
333.30 |
|
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
365.30 |
|
6
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
369.10 |
|
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
374.10 |
|
8
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
377.70 |
|
9
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
388.60 |
|
10
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
392.20 |
|
|
|