KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
94, 87, 86, 82 |
JW: 169 |
2
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
91, 91, 90, 90, 90, 89 |
JW: 180 |
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
86, 85, 84, 81 |
JW: 170 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
95, 89, 87, 86 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
90, 87, 86, 86 |
JW: 176 |
3
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 86, 86, 77 |
JW: 172 |
4
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
87, 85, 85 |
JW: 170 |
5
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 83, 81, 79 |
JW: 164 |
6
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
86, 84, 84, 79, 79, 76 |
JW: 155 |
7
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 79, 76 |
JW: 155 |
8
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 75, 73 |
JW: 148 |
9
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
83, 82, 82, 79 |
JW: 165 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
94, 92, 92, 91, 90, 88, 86 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
91, 90, 89, 88, 86, 84, 82, 82, 77 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
91, 88, 85, 84, 83, 81, 79 |
JW: 165 |
4
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 84, 80, 77 |
JW: 174 |
5
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
87, 82, 80 |
JW: 167 |
6
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 84, 81, 78, 74 |
JW: 165 |
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 77, 77 |
JW: 162 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
97, 96, 96, 95, 94 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 92, 88, 86, 85 |
JW: 174 |
3
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
93, 90, 89 |
JW: 183 |
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
91, 88, 74 |
JW: 162 |
5
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
90, 89, 88, 86, 85, 84 |
JW: 169 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 87, 81, 78 |
JW: 165 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
12.46, 276.60, 277.79 |
|
2
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
49.74, 95.61, 154.80 |
|
3
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
57.68, 294.70, 304.20 |
|
4
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90.21, 96.43, 119.90 |
|
5
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
121.20, 181.90, 222.30 |
|
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
124.30, 279.20, 306.00 |
|
7
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
143.30, 360.50, 398.30 |
|
8
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
156.10, 173.90, 246.80 |
|
9
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
169.00 |
|
10
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
169.60, 278.89, 319.70 |
|
11
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
185.20 |
|
12
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
187.80, 213.50, 369.80 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
211.10, 229.30, 307.39 |
|
14
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
224.80 |
|
15
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
232.00, 259.29, 275.50 |
|
16
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
244.20, 328.70 |
|
17
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
251.00, 297.39, 297.50 |
|
18
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
280.70, 355.50 |
|
19
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
291.10 |
|
20
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
305.89, 399.90 |
|
21
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
309.39 |
|
22
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
356.40, 361.50 |
|
23
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
388.70 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
12.46, 276.60, 277.79 |
|
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
57.68, 294.70 |
|
3
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
95.61 |
|
4
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
124.30, 317.70 |
|
5
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
143.30, 360.50, 398.30 |
|
6
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
156.10, 173.90, 246.80 |
|
7
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
169.60, 278.89, 319.70 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
211.10 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
224.80 |
|
10
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
229.10, 316.50, 380.90 |
|
11
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
244.20 |
|
12
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
251.00, 297.50, 341.50 |
|
13
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
259.29 |
|
14
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
273.29, 336.60 |
|
15
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
305.89 |
|
16
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
355.50 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
112.40, 288.39 |
|
2
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
118.50, 215.80 |
|
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
149.50, 352.70 |
|
4
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
154.10, 389.40 |
|
5
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
252.50 |
|
6
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
263.79 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
291.20 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
343.10 |
|
9
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
379.80 |
|
10
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
391.40 |
|
|
|