KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
89, 89, 89, 83 |
JW: 172 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
88, 87, 86, 86 |
JW: 174 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 93, 92, 90, 89 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 92, 86, 84 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
91, 85, 84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
4
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
88, 85, 77, 73 |
JW: 165 |
5
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
87, 87, 87, 87 |
JW: 174 |
6
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 79, 78 |
JW: 164 |
7
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
86, 73, 72 |
JW: 158 |
8
|
Schwangler Alfred |
SG Kirchanschöring |
85, 83, 78, 77 |
JW: 161 |
9
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 79, 77, 73 |
JW: 157 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
95, 93, 89, 88 |
JW: 182 |
2
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
91, 86, 83, 79, 66 |
JW: 162 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
90, 87, 87, 86, 85, 84, 83, 79 |
JW: 173 |
4
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
89, 86, 83, 74 |
JW: 157 |
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 86, 81, 80, 79 |
JW: 167 |
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
85, 84 |
JW: 169 |
7
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
84, 80, 78, 75 |
JW: 162 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 93, 93, 92, 90, 85 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
92, 92, 91, 91 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
90, 90, 90, 89, 88, 86, 82 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
87, 86, 84, 81, 81 |
JW: 168 |
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 81, 77 |
JW: 164 |
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
83, 76 |
JW: 159 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
61.43 |
|
2
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
81.79, 282.39, 361.40 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
82.57, 279.79, 399.10 |
|
4
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
118.30, 141.60, 324.60 |
|
5
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
122.10, 259.29, 301.89 |
|
6
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
138.19, 292.79, 371.80 |
|
7
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
142.10, 196.50, 265.10 |
|
8
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
143.00, 152.10 |
|
9
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
147.88, 186.30, 206.80 |
|
10
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
164.30, 358.00, 372.00 |
|
11
|
Schwangler Alfred |
SG Kirchanschöring |
168.60 |
|
12
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
207.70 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
246.10, 318.70 |
|
14
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
258.70 |
|
15
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
261.60, 356.70, 374.00 |
|
16
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
266.10, 386.30, 395.60 |
|
17
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
275.79 |
|
18
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
310.20, 320.10, 355.70 |
|
19
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
336.90, 352.40, 359.60 |
|
20
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
392.00 |
|
21
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
394.10 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
61.43 |
|
2
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
81.79, 282.39, 361.40 |
|
3
|
Stutz Anton |
SG Oberteisendorf |
82.57, 279.79, 399.10 |
|
4
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
138.19, 292.79, 371.80 |
|
5
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
141.60, 346.00 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
142.10, 196.50, 328.90 |
|
7
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
143.00, 152.10 |
|
8
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
147.88, 186.30, 206.80 |
|
9
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
164.30, 372.00, 389.90 |
|
10
|
Schwangler Alfred |
SG Kirchanschöring |
168.60 |
|
11
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
246.10, 318.70 |
|
12
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
258.70 |
|
13
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
259.29 |
|
14
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
275.79 |
|
15
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
320.10, 355.70 |
|
16
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
386.30 |
|
17
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
392.00 |
|
18
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
394.10 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
42.30, 198.70 |
|
2
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
74.31, 373.20 |
|
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
112.80, 307.50, 325.70 |
|
4
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
186.60 |
|
5
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
243.50 |
|
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
280.20, 320.50 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
280.39 |
|
8
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
291.89, 327.00 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
301.60 |
|
10
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
327.70 |
|
11
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
373.30 |
|
12
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
382.30 |
|
13
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
386.10 |
|
14
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
394.70 |
|
|
|