KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
93, 89, 87, 87 |
JW: 182 |
|
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 92, 89, 87, 87 |
JW: 174 |
2
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
92, 91, 90, 87 |
JW: 181 |
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
86, 85, 84 |
JW: 171 |
4
|
Roßhuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
78, 74, 71, 69 |
JW: 152 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
96, 91, 90, 87 |
JW: 178 |
2
|
Roßhuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
94, 93, 92, 88, 85 |
JW: 173 |
3
|
Hoeglauer Hubert |
SG Ulrichshögl |
93, 93, 90, 88 |
JW: 183 |
4
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
93, 91, 88, 88 |
JW: 179 |
5
|
Gaisreiter Hermann |
FSG Waging |
93, 84, 82, 72 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90, 89, 84, 82 |
JW: 179 |
7
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
90, 88, 86, 86, 84, 83 |
JW: 172 |
8
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
90, 87, 84 |
JW: 177 |
9
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
90, 84, 80, 79, 73, 73 |
JW: 157 |
10
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
89, 76, 71 |
JW: 165 |
11
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
88, 87 |
JW: 175 |
12
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
87, 87, 86, 80 |
JW: 173 |
13
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 85, 82 |
JW: 167 |
14
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 80, 80, 79 |
JW: 165 |
15
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
84, 83, 82 |
JW: 166 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
91, 91, 87, 84 |
JW: 178 |
2
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
91, 89, 87, 83, 81 |
JW: 170 |
3
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
89, 88, 88, 87, 86, 84, 81, 80, 77 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
86, 86, 85, 85, 83, 80, 80, 76 |
JW: 165 |
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
83, 83, 82, 76, 69 |
JW: 159 |
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
77, 60 |
JW: 137 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
95, 95, 95, 95, 92, 86 |
JW: 181 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
94, 93, 90, 87 |
JW: 181 |
3
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
93, 90, 90, 88, 88, 87, 85, 84 |
JW: 180 |
4
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 91, 89 |
JW: 180 |
5
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 89, 84, 75 |
JW: 166 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 87, 87, 85, 85, 83 |
JW: 172 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
57.19, 102.40, 152.10 |
|
2
|
Roßhuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
63.23, 165.60, 166.20 |
|
3
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89.64, 298.79, 346.80 |
|
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
102.00, 161.50, 162.88 |
|
5
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
102.40, 289.29, 304.00 |
|
6
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
118.40, 312.39, 339.10 |
|
7
|
Hoeglauer Hubert |
SG Ulrichshögl |
122.90, 240.70, 336.80 |
|
8
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
139.19, 245.10, 245.40 |
|
9
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
148.50, 209.90, 230.20 |
|
10
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
162.19, 293.20, 306.39 |
|
11
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
168.70, 170.40, 239.20 |
|
12
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
175.40, 188.40, 306.29 |
|
13
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
180.30, 294.70, 351.40 |
|
14
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
185.80, 229.10, 309.89 |
|
15
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
189.50, 360.00 |
|
16
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
190.40, 250.60, 341.10 |
|
17
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
195.20, 380.90, 391.00 |
|
18
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
207.80, 386.90 |
|
19
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
213.30 |
|
20
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
221.10, 230.10, 249.50 |
|
21
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
228.20, 238.20, 289.60 |
|
22
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
254.10, 276.00 |
|
23
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
285.60, 302.79, 320.70 |
|
24
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
302.79, 312.60, 362.70 |
|
25
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
303.39, 338.00 |
|
26
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
342.90 |
|
27
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
398.60 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Roßhuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
63.23, 166.20 |
|
2
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
102.40, 289.29, 304.00 |
|
3
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
102.40, 319.29 |
|
4
|
Hoeglauer Hubert |
SG Ulrichshögl |
122.90, 240.70, 336.80 |
|
5
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
148.50, 209.90, 230.20 |
|
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
162.19, 293.20, 337.00 |
|
7
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
168.70, 170.40 |
|
8
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
180.30 |
|
9
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
189.50, 360.00 |
|
10
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
195.20, 391.00 |
|
11
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
207.80, 386.90 |
|
12
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
213.30 |
|
13
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
228.20, 238.20, 289.60 |
|
14
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
230.10, 249.50, 296.29 |
|
15
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
245.10 |
|
16
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
250.60, 341.10 |
|
17
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
254.10, 276.00 |
|
18
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
285.60, 320.70 |
|
19
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
298.79 |
|
20
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
302.79, 312.60, 362.70 |
|
21
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
317.89 |
|
22
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
329.60 |
|
23
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
338.00 |
|
24
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
342.90 |
|
|
|
Glück u. Endscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
79.47, 233.50, 351.20 |
|
2
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
107.30, 202.70 |
|
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
129.00 |
|
4
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
138.38, 268.70 |
|
5
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
147.80, 305.89, 374.20 |
|
6
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
177.90 |
|
7
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
178.10 |
|
8
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
205.60, 217.90 |
|
9
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
206.10, 333.10 |
|
10
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
212.20 |
|
11
|
Hoeglauer Hubert |
SG Ulrichshögl |
255.50, 258.29 |
|
12
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
323.50 |
|
13
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
377.40 |
|
|
|