KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
92, 89, 88, 83 |
JW: 180 |
|
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 93, 92, 91, 87 |
JW: 180 |
2
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
94, 91, 90, 81 |
JW: 175 |
3
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
90, 86, 84, 78 |
JW: 174 |
4
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
80, 73, 72, 69 |
JW: 142 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
95, 94, 91, 90 |
JW: 185 |
2
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
95, 92, 92, 91, 89 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
94, 91, 86, 80 |
JW: 166 |
4
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 91, 90, 89 |
JW: 181 |
5
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
85, 84, 84, 81 |
JW: 165 |
6
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
84, 83, 82, 80 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
84, 81, 80 |
JW: 161 |
8
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
83, 82, 80 |
JW: 163 |
9
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
83, 81, 78, 76 |
JW: 164 |
10
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
80, 79, 79, 74 |
JW: 158 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
92, 92, 89, 89, 88 |
JW: 177 |
2
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
92, 83, 78, 78 |
JW: 170 |
3
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 85, 84, 84, 83 |
JW: 161 |
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
83, 76, 73 |
JW: 149 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 96, 95, 92, 91 |
JW: 191 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 90, 90, 85 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
92, 90, 85, 82 |
JW: 174 |
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 88, 86, 86, 81 |
JW: 174 |
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
89, 85, 85, 82 |
JW: 174 |
6
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
82, 76 |
JW: 158 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
66.26, 81.76, 87 |
|
2
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
85.80, 303.70 |
|
3
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
112.90, 288.39 |
|
4
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
113.10 |
|
5
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
118.10, 219.50 |
|
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
133.10 |
|
7
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
137.30, 256.00 |
|
8
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
147.69, 243.00 |
|
9
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
149.00, 254.80 |
|
10
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
194.80 |
|
11
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
205.20, 326.50 |
|
12
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
237.80, 270.89 |
|
13
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
240.00, 285.79 |
|
14
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
276.89, 292.70 |
|
15
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
282.89, 317.20 |
|
16
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
314.39, 359.00 |
|
17
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
325.79 |
|
18
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
330.30 |
|
19
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
332.80 |
|
20
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
384.00 |
|
21
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
389.40 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
66.26, 87.46 |
|
2
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
112.90 |
|
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
113.10 |
|
4
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
147.69, 243.00 |
|
5
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
194.80 |
|
6
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
205.20, 326.50 |
|
7
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
219.50, 236.70 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
237.80, 270.89 |
|
9
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
240.00, 285.79 |
|
10
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
276.89, 292.70 |
|
11
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
282.89 |
|
12
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
303.70, 352.40 |
|
13
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
330.30 |
|
14
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
359.00 |
|
15
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
384.00 |
|
16
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
385.90 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
84.98, 341.80 |
|
2
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
96.52 |
|
3
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
112.90 |
|
4
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
131.80 |
|
5
|
Weber Sandra |
FSG Ruhpolding |
171.40, 299.60 |
|
6
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
212.00 |
|
7
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
213.20 |
|
8
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
215.90 |
|
9
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
223.60 |
|
10
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
232.60 |
|
11
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
267.39 |
|
12
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
330.30 |
|
13
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
336.30 |
|
14
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
397.90 |
|
|
|