KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
93, 89, 88, 86 |
JW: 181 |
|
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
90, 89, 85, 82 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 89, 88, 85 |
JW: 178 |
3
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
78, 74, 73, 73 |
JW: 146 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
96, 94, 91, 90 |
JW: 186 |
2
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
94, 92, 91, 89 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
91, 90, 89, 89 |
JW: 180 |
4
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
91, 87, 85, 76 |
JW: 167 |
5
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
89, 81, 80 |
JW: 169 |
6
|
Richter Adolf |
SG Holzhausen |
89, 79, 75 |
JW: 168 |
7
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
88, 86, 84, 83, 78 |
JW: 172 |
8
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
87, 86, 85, 84 |
JW: 172 |
9
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
87, 85, 81, 78 |
JW: 165 |
10
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
87, 84, 82, 79 |
JW: 163 |
11
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
87, 79, 78 |
JW: 166 |
12
|
Prechtl Josef |
SG Steinbrünning |
85, 85, 80 |
JW: 165 |
13
|
Kern Simon |
Dorflinde Surheim |
85, 85 |
JW: 170 |
14
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
84, 83 |
JW: 167 |
15
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
84, 79, 78, 73 |
JW: 157 |
16
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
84, 78, 75, 75 |
JW: 153 |
17
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
81, 81, 75 |
JW: 156 |
18
|
Einsiedler Helmut |
SG Eschenforst |
73, 72, 57 |
JW: 130 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 89, 88, 86, 82, 80 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
90, 90, 86, 85, 84, 80 |
JW: 170 |
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
89, 86, 83, 83, 80, 79 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
88, 84, 83, 81, 77 |
JW: 158 |
5
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
87, 85, 81, 81, 80 |
JW: 168 |
6
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
86, 84, 82, 82, 82, 82, 81, 79 |
JW: 168 |
7
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
72, 71, 64 |
JW: 143 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
96, 94, 92, 87 |
JW: 183 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 90, 85 |
JW: 183 |
3
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 89, 86, 83 |
JW: 172 |
4
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 88, 82, 78 |
JW: 170 |
5
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
91, 87, 85, 85, 83, 78 |
JW: 178 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
91, 86, 85, 82, 80 |
JW: 168 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
27.16, 279.79, 382.60 |
|
2
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
66.72, 79.94, 389.50 |
|
3
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
96.59, 336.10 |
|
4
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
109.40, 362.10 |
|
5
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
114.20, 312.39, 340.70 |
|
6
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
118.50, 126.10, 127.70 |
|
7
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
120.60, 380.30 |
|
8
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
138.30, 297.10, 360.20 |
|
9
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
148.00 |
|
10
|
Richter Adolf |
SG Holzhausen |
153.00, 344.70 |
|
11
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
165.60, 302.29, 303.20 |
|
12
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
170.00, 200.40, 297.60 |
|
13
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
176.30, 231.20, 273.89 |
|
14
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
188.00, 209.50, 235.40 |
|
15
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
189.20, 378.80 |
|
16
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
192.80, 248.20 |
|
17
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
196.10, 398.90 |
|
18
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
207.50, 276.70, 380.50 |
|
19
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
212.50, 259.79, 357.60 |
|
20
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
216.90, 306.10 |
|
21
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
225.20 |
|
22
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
233.20, 344.00, 397.00 |
|
23
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
278.79 |
|
24
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
284.20, 399.70 |
|
25
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
292.00 |
|
26
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
312.29 |
|
27
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
339.30, 355.10 |
|
28
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
341.10 |
|
29
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
354.40 |
|
30
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
397.20 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
114.20, 340.70 |
|
2
|
Richter Adolf |
SG Holzhausen |
153.00, 344.70 |
|
3
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
165.60 |
|
4
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
170.00 |
|
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
188.00, 209.50, 235.40 |
|
6
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
189.20 |
|
7
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
192.80, 248.20 |
|
8
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
207.50 |
|
9
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
212.10, 286.79, 288.10 |
|
10
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
212.50, 259.79, 357.60 |
|
11
|
Freimanner Ludwig |
FSG Waging |
216.90, 306.10 |
|
12
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
233.20, 344.00 |
|
13
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
273.89 |
|
14
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
278.79 |
|
15
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
312.29 |
|
16
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
339.30, 355.10 |
|
17
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
341.10 |
|
18
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
354.40 |
|
19
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
362.10 |
|
20
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
381.10 |
|
21
|
Hetzel Johannes |
FSG Waging |
397.20 |
|
22
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
398.90 |
|
23
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
399.70 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
65.98, 143.00, 320.10 |
|
2
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
166.60, 200.00 |
|
3
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
185.80, 258.29 |
|
4
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
194.60, 359.00, 364.80 |
|
5
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
207.00 |
|
6
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
275.20 |
|
7
|
Baumann Hannes |
SG Lampoding |
298.70 |
|
8
|
Krüger Friedrich |
FSG Bad Reichenhall |
339.30 |
|
9
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
346.10, 350.50 |
|
10
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
353.80 |
|
11
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
369.90 |
|
12
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
379.70 |
|
|
|