KK Meister, Jugendklasse |
1
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
88, 87, 84 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Mitterer Sebastian |
FSG Waging |
77, 69 |
JW: 146 |
|
|
KK Meister, Damenklasse |
1
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
90, 85, 84 |
JW: 175 |
2
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
87, 83, 81 |
JW: 170 |
3
|
Mitterer Manuela |
FSG Waging |
87, 82 |
JW: 169 |
4
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
71, 67, 65 |
JW: 132 |
|
|
KK Meister, Schützenklasse |
1
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
97, 92, 90, 90 |
JW: 189 |
2
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
92, 85, 85 |
JW: 177 |
3
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
90, 88, 88, 88 |
JW: 178 |
4
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
90, 88, 86, 83 |
JW: 174 |
5
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
89, 87, 86, 86 |
JW: 175 |
6
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
88, 87, 86, 83 |
JW: 175 |
7
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
87, 87, 86, 83, 78, 77 |
JW: 164 |
8
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
87, 86 |
JW: 173 |
9
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
85, 85, 79 |
JW: 164 |
10
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
82, 81, 76, 75 |
JW: 157 |
11
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
75, 73 |
JW: 148 |
12
|
Einsiedler Helmut |
SG Eschenforst |
72, 70, 69 |
JW: 141 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse I |
1
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
90, 89, 82, 81, 80, 77 |
JW: 169 |
2
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
90, 88, 84, 84, 82, 76 |
JW: 172 |
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
90, 87, 86, 86 |
JW: 173 |
4
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
89, 84 |
JW: 173 |
5
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
88, 84, 84, 81, 78 |
JW: 172 |
6
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
87, 82, 80 |
JW: 167 |
7
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
83, 82, 78 |
JW: 161 |
8
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
80, 64, 62 |
JW: 144 |
9
|
Hocheder Ernst |
SG Adelstetten |
79, 74 |
JW: 153 |
|
|
KK Meister, Seniorenklasse II |
1
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
94, 90, 89 |
JW: 179 |
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 91, 87, 85 |
JW: 180 |
3
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
93, 91, 86 |
JW: 179 |
4
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
92, 86, 85, 82 |
JW: 178 |
5
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
92, 86, 82 |
JW: 178 |
6
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
89, 88, 86, 86, 83 |
JW: 175 |
7
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
89, 88, 86 |
JW: 174 |
|
|
Punktscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
3.85, 186.10 |
|
2
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
37.93, 266.70 |
|
3
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
78.51, 177.10 |
|
4
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
81.37, 261.79 |
|
5
|
Kraller Franz |
SG Lampoding |
111.90, 264.10 |
|
6
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
114.00, 139.88 |
|
7
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
156.60, 185.30 |
|
8
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
176.90, 232.80 |
|
9
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
177.30 |
|
10
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
205.50, 233.60 |
|
11
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
215.00, 358.10 |
|
12
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
219.80, 246.30 |
|
13
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
221.30, 306.50 |
|
14
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
238.70, 250.60 |
|
15
|
Mitterer Sebastian |
FSG Waging |
246.70 |
|
16
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
258.10, 319.10 |
|
17
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
259.79, 317.29 |
|
18
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
273.20, 316.50 |
|
19
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
296.70 |
|
20
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
310.79, 331.80 |
|
21
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
331.50 |
|
22
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
335.00 |
|
23
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
337.70 |
|
24
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
354.00 |
|
25
|
Grimm Rudolf |
FSG Waging |
354.90 |
|
26
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
370.50 |
|
27
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
385.60 |
|
|
|
Vortelscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
37.93, 266.70 |
|
2
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
81.37, 261.79 |
|
3
|
Greger Johann |
SG Eschenforst |
114.00 |
|
4
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
156.60, 185.30 |
|
5
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
176.90, 350.40 |
|
6
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
177.30 |
|
7
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
186.10 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
219.80, 246.30 |
|
9
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
233.60 |
|
10
|
Mitterer Sebastian |
FSG Waging |
246.70 |
|
11
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
250.60 |
|
12
|
Gaisreiter Herrmann |
FSG Waging |
259.79 |
|
13
|
Roßhuber Tanja |
FSG Laufen |
296.70 |
|
14
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
310.79, 331.80 |
|
15
|
Rosshuber Andreas |
FSG Laufen |
316.50, 381.40 |
|
16
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
319.70, 361.60 |
|
17
|
Rosshuber Sylvia |
FSG Laufen |
331.50 |
|
18
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
335.00 |
|
19
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
337.70 |
|
20
|
Jobst Vinzenz |
FSG Teisendorf |
354.00 |
|
21
|
Hoeglauer Franz jun. |
SG Ulrichshögl |
358.10 |
|
22
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
370.50 |
|
23
|
Mitterer Josef |
FSG Waging |
385.60 |
|
24
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
396.40 |
|
|
|
Glückscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Seidenfuss Lorenz |
SG Kirchanschöring |
193.90, 236.40 |
|
2
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
229.10 |
|
3
|
Hofmann Franz |
FSG Waging |
245.40 |
|
4
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
245.40 |
|
5
|
Plenk Angela |
FSG Ruhpolding |
304.79 |
|
6
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
327.50 |
|
7
|
Jesse Karl |
SG Ulrichshögl |
343.50 |
|
8
|
Allerberger Heinrich |
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
344.00 |
|
9
|
Edfelder Josef |
SG Ulrichshögl |
382.20 |
|
10
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
393.50 |
|
|
|
Anfangsscheibe, Alle Klassen: |
1
|
Zintl Egon |
FSG Teisendorf |
124.20, 172.10 |
|
2
|
Doll Hans |
FSG Teisendorf |
187.40 |
|
3
|
Friesenegger Benno |
SG Ulrichshögl |
214.10 |
|
4
|
Uka Bruno |
SG Eschenforst |
220.40 |
|
5
|
Hinterreiter Franz |
SG Ulrichshögl |
240.70 |
|
6
|
Huber Franz |
SG Kay-Ledern |
257.79 |
|
7
|
Huber Adolf |
FSG Traunstein |
286.00, 395.40 |
|
8
|
Kaiser Heinz |
FSG Freilassing |
288.29 |
|
9
|
Georg Karl |
FSG Ruhpolding |
305.00, 343.00 |
|
10
|
Kaufmann Xaver |
SG Eschenforst |
314.29 |
|
11
|
Huber Johann |
SG Kay-Ledern |
337.40 |
|
12
|
Walkner Alois |
SG Ulrichshögl e. V. |
340.20 |
|
13
|
Allerberger Monika |
SG Inzell-Adlgaß |
377.20 |
|
14
|
Koch Robert |
SG Aufham |
388.80 |
|
|
|