|
|||||||||||||||
Beteiligung : 33 Schützen/innen |
|
||||||||||||||
Meister - Schützenklasse : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Rosenegger Hans | FSG Waging | 96 / 95 / 95 / 93 | Ringe | (JW: 188) | ||||||||||
2. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 96 / 94 / 92 / 90 | Ringe | (JW: 190) | ||||||||||
3. | Kaufmann Xaver | Eschenforst Traunstein | 95 / 88 / 87 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 183) | ||||||||||
4. | Rosshuber Andreas | FSG Laufen | 94 / 91 / 89 / 88 | Ringe | (JW: 177) | ||||||||||
5. | Höglauer Hubert | SG Ulrichshögl | 93 / 91 / 89 / 88 | Ringe | (JW: 184) | ||||||||||
6. | Kraller Franz | Schützenblut Lampoding | 92 / 88 / 86 / 85 | Ringe | (JW: 164) | ||||||||||
7. | Holleis Markus | SG Ulrichshögl | 91 / 91 / 90 / 88 | Ringe | (JW: 179) | ||||||||||
8. | Allerberger Heinrich | SG Höglwörth-Anger | 91 / 90 / 88 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 181) | ||||||||||
9. | Edfelder Josef | SG Ulrichshögl | 91 / 89 / 86 / 79 | Ringe | (JW: 180) | ||||||||||
10. | Kern Simon | Dorflinde Surheim | 89 / 89 / 84 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 161) | ||||||||||
11. | Hinterreiter Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 89 / 86 / 85 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 168) | ||||||||||
12. | Kraller Rudolf | FSG Waging | 88 / 83 / 79 / 64 | Ringe | (JW: 147) | ||||||||||
13. | Jesse Karl | SG Ulrichshögl | 86 / 84 / 82 / 82 | Ringe | (JW: 164) | ||||||||||
14. | Seidenfuß Lorenz | Schützenlust Kirchanschöring | 85 / 84 / 75 | Ringe | (JW: 169) | ||||||||||
15. | Öllinger Bernhard | FSG Waging | 83 / 73 | Ringe | (JW: 156) | ||||||||||
16. | Strasser Alfred | Schützenlust Kirchanschöring | 81 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 162) | ||||||||||
17. | Schild Alfred | SV Lamprechtshausen | 57 / 44 | Ringe | (JW: 101) | ||||||||||
Meister - Damenklasse : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Allerberger Monika | SG Inzell-Adlgaß | 95 / 87 / 87 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 172) | ||||||||||
2. | Plenk Angela | FSG Ruhpolding | 93 / 90 / 84 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 183) | ||||||||||
3. | Rosshuber Sylvia | FSG Laufen | 74 / 72 / 66 / 64 | Ringe | (JW: 136) | ||||||||||
Meister - Senioren I : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Grimm Rudolf | FSG Waging | 90 / 89 / 88 / 88 | Ringe | (JW: 174) | ||||||||||
2. | Huber Adolf | Eschenforst Traunstein | 89 / 88 / 87 / 83 | Ringe | (JW: 175) | ||||||||||
3. | Walkner Alois | SG Ulrichshögl | 88 / 84 / 83 / 73 | Ringe | (JW: 157) | ||||||||||
4. | Kaiser Heinz | FSG Freilassing | 86 / 85 / 82 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 158) | ||||||||||
5. | Höglauer Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 84 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 165) | ||||||||||
6. | Huber Franz | SG Kay-Ledern | 84 / 74 | Ringe | (JW: 158) | ||||||||||
7. | Huber Johann | SG Kay-Ledern | 83 / 80 | Ringe | (JW: 163) | ||||||||||
8. | Friesenegger Benno | SG Ulrichshögl | 79 / 78 / 75 / 70 | Ringe | (JW: 148) | ||||||||||
Meister - Senioren II : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Doll Hans | FSG Teisendorf | 95 / 89 / 86 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 175) | ||||||||||
2. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 92 / 92 / 91 / 89 | Ringe | (JW: 169) | ||||||||||
3. | Greger Johann | Eschenforst Traunstein | 90 / 86 / 85 | Ringe | (JW: 176) | ||||||||||
4. | Uka Bruno | Eschenforst Traunstein | 90 / 80 / 78 / 73 | Ringe | (JW: 170) | ||||||||||
5. | Guttenberger Helmut | SG Ulrichshögl | 87 / 80 / 76 | Ringe | (JW: 163) | ||||||||||
Punktscheibe (schwarz) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Kaiser Heinz | FSG Freilassing | 24,15-/136,19- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 79,47-/107,50- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Öllinger Bernhard | FSG Waging | 107,50- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Kaufmann Xaver | Eschenforst Traunstein | 109,20-/195,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Edfelder Josef | SG Ulrichshögl | 115,00- | Teiler | |||||||||||
6. | Hinterreiter Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 122,30-/128,00- | Teiler | |||||||||||
7. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 132,69-/198,20- | Teiler | |||||||||||
8. | Höglauer Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 139,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
9. | Plenk Angela | FSG Ruhpolding | 142,60-/196,00- | Teiler | |||||||||||
10. | Huber Franz | SG Kay-Ledern | 150,10-/278,29- | Teiler | |||||||||||
11. | Doll Hans | FSG Teisendorf | 160,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
12. | Kern Simon | Dorflinde Surheim | 164,30- | Teiler | |||||||||||
13. | Allerberger Heinrich | SG Höglwörth-Anger | 167,20-/179,70- | Teiler | |||||||||||
14. | Kraller Franz | Schützenblut Lampoding | 176,10-/178,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
15. | Huber Adolf | Eschenforst Traunstein | 188,90-/282,29 | Teiler | |||||||||||
Vortelscheibe (schwarz) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Kaiser Heinz | FSG Freilassing | 24,15- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 79,47-/107,50- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Öllinger Bernhard | FSG Waging | 107,50- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Hinterreiter Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 122,30-/128,00- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 132,69-/220,20- | Teiler | |||||||||||
Endscheibe (grün) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Walkner Alois | SG Ulrichshögl | 15,26- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 97,42- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 106,20- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Holleis Markus | SG Ulrichshögl | 149,50- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Edfelder Josef | SG Ulrichshögl | 180,10- | Teiler | |||||||||||
keine Navigation:
www.sg-ulrichshoegl.de |