|
|||||||||||||||
Beteiligung : 32 Schützen/innen |
|
||||||||||||||
Meister - Schützenklasse : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Rosshuber Andreas | FSG Laufen | 93 / 92 / 90 / 85 | Ringe | (JW: 182) | ||||||||||
2. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 93 / 89 / 87 / 87 | Ringe | (JW: 177) | ||||||||||
3. | Rosenegger Hans | FSG Waging | 93 / 87 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 180) | ||||||||||
4. | Gaisreiter Hermann | FSG Waging | 92 / 92 / 88 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 174) | ||||||||||
5. | Edfelder Josef | SG Ulrichshögl | 91 / 90 / 87 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 177) | ||||||||||
6. | Koch Robert | SG Aufham | 89 / 86 / 81 / 74 | Ringe | (JW: 167) | ||||||||||
7. | Kaufmann Xaver | Eschenforst Traunstein | 88 / 87 / 87 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 171) | ||||||||||
8. | Seidenfuß Lorenz | Schützenlust Kirchanschöring | 87 / 78 / 73 | Ringe | (JW: 151) | ||||||||||
9. | Koch Michael | SG Aufham | 86 / 86 / 85 / 83 | Ringe | (JW: 169) | ||||||||||
10. | Strasser Alfred | Schützenlust Kirchanschöring | 86 / 84 / 81 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 167) | ||||||||||
11. | Hinterreiter Franz | SG Ulrichshögl | 85 / 85 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 169) | ||||||||||
12. | Hetzel Johannes | FSG Waging | 84 / 79 / 78 | Ringe | (JW: 157) | ||||||||||
13. | Kraller Rudolf | FSG Waging | 83 / 83 | Ringe | (JW: 166) | ||||||||||
14. | Öllinger Bernhard | FSG Waging | 83 / 81 | Ringe | (JW: 164) | ||||||||||
15. | Freimanner Ludwig | FSG Waging | 81 / 78 / 71 | Ringe | (JW: 159) | ||||||||||
16. | Allerberger Heinrich | SG Höglwörth-Anger | 79 / 79 / 77 | Ringe | (JW: 158) | ||||||||||
Meister - Damenklasse : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Allerberger Monika | SG Inzell-Adlgaß | 92 / 90 / 85 / 82 | Ringe | (JW: 172) | ||||||||||
2. | Plenk Angela | FSG Ruhpolding | 90 / 86 / 85 / 85 | Ringe | (JW: 170) | ||||||||||
3. | Rosshuber Sylvia | FSG Laufen | 80 / 72 / 71 / 70 | Ringe | (JW: 150) | ||||||||||
Meister - Senioren I : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Walkner Alois | SG Ulrichshögl | 92 / 85 / 85 / 82 | Ringe | (JW: 172) | ||||||||||
2. | Grimm Rudolf | FSG Waging | 90 / 89 / 84 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 168) | ||||||||||
3. | Kaiser Heinz | FSG Freilassing | 88 / 78 / 76 | Ringe | (JW: 154) | ||||||||||
4. | Friesenegger Benno | SG Ulrichshögl | 86 / 86 / 84 / 78 | Ringe | (JW: 170) | ||||||||||
5. | Huber Adolf | Eschenforst Traunstein | 86 / 84 / 83 / 78 | Ringe | (JW: 164) | ||||||||||
6. | Uka Bruno | Eschenforst Traunstein | 85 / 84 / 83 / 82 | Ringe | (JW: 167) | ||||||||||
7. | Huber Johann | SG Kay-Ledern | 85 / 84 / 83 / 76 | Ringe | (JW: 150) | ||||||||||
8. | Huber Franz | SG Kay-Ledern | 71 / 63 | Ringe | (JW: 134) | ||||||||||
Meister - Senioren II : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 96 / 92 / 91 / 91 | Ringe | (JW: 182) | ||||||||||
2. | Doll Hans | FSG Teisendorf | 91 / 90 / 90 / 84 | Ringe | (JW: 180) | ||||||||||
3. | Greger Johann | Eschenforst Traunstein | 89 / 88 / 87 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 173) | ||||||||||
4. | Guttenberger Helmut | SG Ulrichshögl | 89 / 86 / 86 | Ringe | (JW: 175) | ||||||||||
5. | Hauptmann Hermann | FSG Laufen | 82 / 80 / 79 / 78 | Ringe | (JW: 161) | ||||||||||
Punktscheibe (schwarz) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Rosshuber Andreas | FSG Laufen | 55,31-/156,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Rosenegger Hans | FSG Waging | 83,88-/239,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Guttenberger Helmut | SG Ulrichshögl | 113,40- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Grimm Rudolf | FSG Waging | 117,00- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 132,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
6. | Walkner Alois | SG Ulrichshögl | 134,88-/224,20- | Teiler | |||||||||||
7. | Kaufmann Xaver | Eschenforst Traunstein | 138,69-/139,19- | Teiler | |||||||||||
8. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 164,30-/168,70- | Teiler | |||||||||||
9. | Plenk Angela | FSG Ruhpolding | 166,70-/171,90- | Teiler | |||||||||||
10. | Doll Hans | FSG Teisendorf | 168,20-/184,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
11. | Gaisreiter Hermann | FSG Waging | 181,80-/283,70- | Teiler | |||||||||||
12. | Edfelder Josef | SG Ulrichshögl | 205,30- | Teiler | |||||||||||
13. | Allerberger Monika | SG Inzell-Adlgaß | 208,10-/221,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
14. | Freimanner Ludwig | FSG Waging | 211,40- | Teiler | |||||||||||
15. | Koch Robert | SG Aufham | 244,70- | Teiler | |||||||||||
Vortelscheibe (schwarz) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Rosenegger Hans | FSG Waging | 83,88-/239,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Georg Karl | FSG Ruhpolding | 132,80- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Walkner Alois | SG Ulrichshögl | 134,88- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Kaufmann Xaver | Eschenforst Traunstein | 138,69-/232,40- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 168,70- | Teiler | |||||||||||
Glücksscheibe (rot) : | |||||||||||||||
1. | Hofmann Franz | FSG Waging | 102,80-/138,69- | Teiler | |||||||||||
2. | Gaisreiter Hermann | FSG Waging | 131,69- | Teiler | |||||||||||
3. | Koch Michael | SG Aufham | 149,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
4. | Plenk Angela | FSG Ruhpolding | 197,40- | Teiler | |||||||||||
5. | Koch Robert | SG Aufham | 257,60- | Teiler | |||||||||||
keine Navigation:
www.sg-ulrichshoegl.de |